Liebherr ICNc 5103-22 pure NoFrost

Price History
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 145 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 183 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 70 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: ICNc 5103 994892851
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr ICNc 5103-22 pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Pure ICNC5103 Fully Integrated fridge-freezer with EasyFresh and NoFrost
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure ICNC5103 Fully Integrated fridge-freezer with EasyFresh and NoFrost
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,773,996
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):145 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:183 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:70 L
MPN
ICNc 5103 994892851

Price History

1M
Liebherr ICNc 5103-22 pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CBNsfc 5223-22 Plus
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 KG39NVIBG
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
source: OnBuy
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung BRZ22600EWW Integrated Freezer
source: OnBuy
Samsung BRZ22600EWW Integrated Freezer
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff KI5872SE0G
source: Travis Perkins
Neff KI5872SE0G
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG ORC7P321DX
source: Appliances Direct
AEG ORC7P321DX
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel