Liebherr CUele 3331-26

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £499.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Fridge-freezer combination with SmartFrost technology
• Fast freezing of food
• Reduced frost build-up for easier defrosting
• Usable capacity of 300 liters
• Temperature control via electronic regulation
• Dimensions: Height 186 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr CUele 3331-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CUele 3331 CUELE3331
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CUele 3331
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUele 3331 Low Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Silver, E Rated, Freestanding, CUELE3331
Net Capacity - Fridge 212 Litres/Freezer 84 Litres SmartFrost 4 GlassLine Storage Shelves VarioSpace Freezer Drawers Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1812 x 550 x 630
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Fridge-freezer combination with SmartFrost technology
Fast freezing of food
Reduced frost build-up for easier defrosting
Usable capacity of 300 liters
Temperature control via electronic regulation
Dimensions: Height 186 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 65 cm

Price History

1M
Liebherr CUele 3331-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HONCQ2T618CWK
£499.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint HTC18T112
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HTC18T112
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB3B250SAWE
source: ao.com
Hisense RB3B250SAWE
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HONBQT5518DK
source: ao.com
Hoover HONBQT5518DK
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko CNAD5692VPZ
source: ao.com
Beko CNAD5692VPZ
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko CNAD5692DVPZ
source: ao.com
Beko CNAD5692DVPZ
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko BCND4VE73
source: OnBuy
Beko BCND4VE73
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel