Liebherr CNsfd 5204 Pure NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CNsfd 5204 Pure NoFrost
from £569.99to £588.005 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 202 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 187 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 132 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsfd 5204 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CNsfd5204 Fridge Freezer
Colour Silver Capacity (Gross) Fridge 187 litres/Freezer 132 litres Fridge Shelves 3 Freezer Drawers 4 Right Hand Hinge Reversible Door Wi-Fi...
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNSFD5204_SS
Liebherr CNsfd5204 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - D Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£579.00
£599.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CNsfd5204 186cm 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - D Rated 92689
Liebherr CNsfd5204 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNSFD5204
pure Fridge Freezer 50/50 NoFrost - SteelFinish - CNsfd 5204
2 days
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNsfd 5204 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 50/50, Stainless Steel, D Rated, Freestanding, CNsfd5204
Net Capacity - Fridge 187 Litres/Freezer 132 Litres 319 litre capacity - holds 17 bags of food shopping NoFrost stops ice build-ups in the fridge & freezer EasyFresh humidity controlled fruit and veg drawer to keep fruit and veg organised Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.7 Centimetre x H185.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:69.9 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):202 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:187 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:132 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:4
Vegetable Container:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsfd 5204 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HBQW5518EK-UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HBQW5518EK-UK
£579.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HTW5618EWMG
source: Marks Electrical
Haier HTW5618EWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG NSC5S18ZES
source: Hughes UK
AEG NSC5S18ZES
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1B
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1B
£559.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1SS
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1SS
£559.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HTW5618ENMG
source: Marks Electrical
Haier HTW5618ENMG
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5203
£589.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HTW3618ENPB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HTW3618ENPB
£549.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1DI
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1DI
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5204 Pure NoFrost
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel