LG GBBW726AEV

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 123 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 326 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 140 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: GBBW726AEV
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG GBBW726AEV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LG Fit & Max GBBW726AEV Wifi Connected 203cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel - A Rated 112064
LG Fit & Max GBBW726AEV Free Standing Fridge Freezer in Essence Black Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,200.00
Shipping: Free
LG Fit & Max GBBW726AEV Wifi Connected 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel - A Rated GBBW726AEV_EBS
LG Fit & Max GBBW726AEV Wifi Connected 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel - A Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,200.00
£1,220.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG Fit & Max GBBW726AEV Smart 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel, Black 10303177
The LG GBBW726AEV fridge freezer's Fit & Max design has slimmer doors to give you more usable space inside. Plus, its Zero Clearance doors mean you can open everything fully, even in tighter kitchen layouts. Its useful when you've just done a big food shop. And the FRESHBalancer and FRESHConverter+ let you tweak the humidity and temperature to suit different foods. It helps lock in freshness so food keeps its flavour for longer.Good to knowThe Inverter Compressor keeps temperatures steady so food stays fresher for longerLinear Cooling and DoorCooling+ reduce temperature swings and chill food fasterThinQ with Smart Learner lets you adjust settings remotely and adapts to your habitsTotal No Frost stops ice from forming so you won't have to manually defrost it___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to thebasket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,399.00
£1,444.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,511,626
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):123 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:326 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:140 L
MPN
GBBW726AEV

Price History

1M
LG GBBW726AEV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG GSLC40EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC40EPPECompare 7 Prices
LG GSLC41EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC41EPPECompare 4 Prices
LG GSLC41PYPE
£1,199.00
LG GSLC41PYPECompare 1 Prices
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£629.00
LG GBBSJ2CCPYCompare 2 Prices
LG GMM41MSBEM
£839.00
LG GMM41MSBEMCompare 5 Prices
LG GSGV81PYLL
£1,299.00
LG GSGV81PYLLCompare 1 Prices
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
LG GBV3200DPYCompare 3 Prices
LG GML960PYFE
£1,999.00
LG GML960PYFECompare 1 Prices
LG GMG860EPBE
£1,999.00
LG GMG860EPBECompare 1 Prices
LG GSGV81EPLD
source: Amazon
£1,426.00
LG GSGV81EPLDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff KI7863DD0
£1,189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 5223-22 Plus
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RB53DG706AS9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB53DG706AS9EU
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FQI60KD
source: Currys
Smeg FQI60KD
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RQ760N4SASE
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£1,200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,200.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel