LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-BG

Manufacturer: LG
LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-BG
from £3,204.751 offerManufacturer: LG
• Screen Size: 86 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-B TR3DK Series
• 218 cm (86") LCD display with LED backlight
• Touchscreen (multi-touch)
• 4K UHD resolution (3840 x 2160)
• Ports: HDMI, USB-C, VGA
• Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 86TR3DK-B B0C7QTN53J
Monitorius LG 86TR3DK-B 86 UHD IPS 330 NITS 16/7 TOUCH Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£3,204.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-B TR3DK Series
218 cm (86") LCD display with LED backlight
Touchscreen (multi-touch)
4K UHD resolution (3840 x 2160)
Ports: HDMI, USB-C, VGA
Wi-Fi, LAN, Bluetooth connectivity
2 speakers, 32 GB storage
Dimensions: 195.7 cm x 10 cm x 116 cm, 58.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:86 in"
Touchscreen:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£779.00
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 6 Prices
LG 27TQ615S-PZ
£189.99
LG 27TQ615S-PZCompare 4 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
LG UltraWide 49U950A-WCompare 6 Prices
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£229.00
LG UltraFine 27US550-WCompare 8 Prices
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-B
£220.00
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-BCompare 23 Prices
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
LG UltraWide 29U511A-BCompare 7 Prices
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£399.99
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-BCompare 5 Prices
LG Electronics 35WN75C-B
£699.90
LG Electronics 35WN75C-BCompare 1 Prices
LG 32UR500K-B
£249.95
LG 32UR500K-BCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma Creative Touch 5863RK
£3,246.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P6524QT
£2,487.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG
£2,945.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM55B-T
£2,531.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MB75Pro-A02
£3,775.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8651
£3,822.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8634
£2,696.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8652-1B
£3,831.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5753RK
£2,561.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B4AG
£2,407.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG CreateBoard 86TR3DK-BG
prodImage
£3,204.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel