Levi's Baggy Dad Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £32.74to £96.35155 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Jeans
• Material: Denim
• Design: Topstitched hem, 5-pocket style, contrast stitching
• Closure type: Zipper
• Fit: Loose fit, Waist height: Mid waist
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Baggy Dad Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

155 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Baggy Dad Heavy Check, Heavy Check, 24 W/34 L B0D54PLHJC
A fit inspired by the way our dads rock their jeans—but baggier Featured in a mid rise with a straight leg Roomy and slouchy through the hip and thigh Designed to stack at the hem Airy; breathable; light; this garment was made with a blend of linen and cotton to keep you looking good and feeling comfortable LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Womens Baggy Dad jeans medium indigo - Blue/Navy - Size 33W/32L 019dafb8-9888-73d8-89a1-d32b543a1566
GBDeze wide leg fit jeans voor dames van Levi's is gemaakt van denim. Het 5-pocket model heeft een rits- en knoopsluiting.details van deze jeans:•  riemlussen•  5-pocket
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, W26/L34 B0D54MQHM1
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
LEVIS Women's 726 HR Flare Blacks 726 HR Flare Blacks, A Million Miles, VH-5JSF-10DL
A fit inspired by the way our dads rock their jeans—but baggier Featured in a mid rise with a straight leg Roomy and slouchy through the hip and thigh Designed to stack at the hem LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£52.99
£57.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Levi's Levis Baggy Jeans Womens Brown W33 L32 Baggy Dad Corduroy Mid Rise Loose
Levis Baggy Jeans Womens Brown W33 L32 Baggy Dad Corduroy Mid Rise Loose, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's LEVIS Baggy Dad Jeans W26 L28 8 Black Womens Denim Floral Wide Leg
LEVIS Baggy Dad Jeans W26 L28 8 Black Womens Denim Floral Wide Leg, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£56.88
£60.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 30W x 32L
prodImage
£61.36
£66.31
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levis Flare / wide jeans BAGGY DAD A3494-0072
Levis Flare / wide jeans BAGGY DAD Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32.Women > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans BAGGY DAD A3494-0056
Levis Flare / wide jeans BAGGY DAD Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32.Women > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Baggy Dad Heavy Check, Heavy Check, 25W x 32L B0D54N53F5
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 25W x 32L B0D54NTBRW
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 27W x 32L B0D54Q2197
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 32W x 34L B0D54PG6QQ
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 29W x 32L B0D54SG6NP
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 32W x 30L B0DNNY8Y2V
A fit in the style of our parent generation With medium rise and straight leg Wide and casual fit on hips and thighs Casual and loose hem 85% Cotton, 15% Linen Zip closure Machine Wash Relaxed fit on hips and thighs Straight leg Mid rise: 26 cm
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 27W x 34L B0D54P1677
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 26W x 32L B0D54P2H25
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 28W x 34L B0D54QR1MB
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 30W x 34L B0D54PG5Z5
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 31W x 32L B0D54RLC3F
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 26W x 30L B0DNP1BB2Z
A fit in the style of our parent generation With medium rise and straight leg Wide and casual fit on hips and thighs Casual and loose hem 85% Cotton, 15% Linen Zip closure Machine Wash Relaxed fit on hips and thighs Straight leg Mid rise: 26 cm
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Women's Jeans, Do You Mind, 25W x 34L B0D54QKQ15
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 24W x 34L B0D54P67JY
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 30W x 32L B0D54QG621
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 29W x 34L B0D54NXZ3L
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 30W x 30L B0DNNYVJ93
A fit in the style of our parent generation With medium rise and straight leg Wide and casual fit on hips and thighs Casual and loose hem 85% Cotton, 15% Linen Zip closure Machine Wash Relaxed fit on hips and thighs Straight leg Mid rise: 26 cm
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 32W x 32L B0D54N323M
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Baggy Dad Do You Mind, Do You Mind, 24W x 32L B0D54PPJ12
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 24W x 32L B0D54P7GH2
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 25W / 34L B0D54PSPQR
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: Denim
Design: Topstitched hem, 5-pocket style, contrast stitching
Closure type: Zipper
Fit: Loose fit, Waist height: Mid waist

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Baggy Dad Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 191 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 229 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 131 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 6 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Compare Prices
181 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£34.87
Compare Prices
38 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
A&D Hensler t/a The Warehouse
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel