Levi's 515 Slim Taper Jeans

• Men's Jeans
• Material: Stretch Cotton Blend
• Fit: Slim Tapered Fit
• Design: 5-Pocket Design
• Measurements: Waist 44 cm, Inseam 77 cm
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Levi's Men's 515 Slim Taper - Blue - Size: 31/32 pvi_013duqwe5skhjk
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
prodImage
£49.00
£53.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 515 Slim Taper - Blue - Size: 34/36 pvi_01p7ruenv23z9n
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
prodImage
£49.00
£53.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Levis 515 Slim Denim Dark Jeans W32/L32, blue 141341155
Levis 515 Slim Jeans Dark Blue 32W/32L Product type: PANTS Brand: Levi's Colour: blue
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Levis 515 Slim Denim Dark Jeans W30/L32, blue, 30 W
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 515 Slim Taper in Bright Eyed - Blue - Size 32W/34L 019f29e9-d9ba-7671-8f65-49141d7e3fb6
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 515 Slim Taper in Bright Eyed - Blue - Size 33W/34L 019f29e8-d2d7-730e-b16d-2c11d0a526f7
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Levis Levi's Men's 515 Slim Taper - Blue - Size: 32/34 pvi_007flz8q8myry3
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
prodImage
£49.00
£53.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 515 Slim Taper - Blue - Size: 33/34 pvi_01jrihs23e72e1
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
prodImage
£49.00
£53.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 515 Slim Taper - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_0271j7x868fr0y
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
prodImage
£49.00
£53.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Levis 515 Slim Denim Dark Jeans W31/L32, blue 141341159
Levis 515 Slim Denim Dark Jeans W31/L32, blue
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 515 Slim Taper in Bright Eyed - Blue - Size 31W/32L 019f29e9-23e8-7719-9860-d3c6d5ddba28
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 515 Slim Taper in Bright Eyed - Blue - Size 30W/32L 019f29e8-f670-7f9b-b0d0-64c6bde88004
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 515 Slim Taper in Bright Eyed - Blue - Size 36W/34L 019f29e8-3131-7891-a1fe-e782d0bc181c
Get a clean, modern look with the Levi's 515 Slim Taper. These men's jeans sit close through the leg and narrow at the ankle, giving you a streamlined profile that'll turn heads. Dress them down for casual weekends, smarten them up for the office, or wear them on a night out with mates.- Product Highlights:- • Look your best with a tapered fit that flatters your frame- • Keep looking sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape- • Stay comfortable all day with a slim cut that won't restrict your movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Tapered Jeans in Say More - Blue - Size 31W/34L 019f6082-c515-7696-be33-c45f5cd53569
Transform your weekend wardrobe with these 512™ Slim Tapered Fit Jeans from Levis. Crafted in a soft cotton/lyocell mix fabrication, these colour-washed jeans are cut in a tapered fit and feature a zip fly with button fastening, belt loops for a secure and comfortable fit and a five pocket design for a classic style. Finished with branding to the button and rivets and a branded leather badge to the back of the waistband for signature brand labelling, you can pair them with a bomber jacket and Chelsea boots for a biker inspired look. 68% Cotton, 30% Lyocell, 2% Elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's 515 Slim Taper Jeans Black, Black/White, 31 W/32 L
prodImage
£100.36
£105.31
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Men's Jeans
Material: Stretch Cotton Blend
Fit: Slim Tapered Fit
Design: 5-Pocket Design
Measurements: Waist 44 cm, Inseam 77 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 515 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 898 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 502 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Dayton
£49.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Compare Prices
49 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£49.25
Compare Prices
61 offers
McKinley Malloy
£49.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£47.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel