Levi's 514 Straight Jeans Men

Price History
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Jeans with a classic straight fit
• Features: stretchy, five-pocket style
• Pockets: coin pocket, slash pockets, patch pockets
• Closure: concealed zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 514 Straight Jeans Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Rock Cod, 29W / 32L B0C5YH6LMD
Classic straight-fit jeans Versatile and comfortable jeans that sit low on the waist Designed for medium and athletic builds Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Dark Gray Worn in, 33W / 30L B09MWQ12P1
A modern, regular-fitted lightweight chino short Made out of a lightweight twill, and has added stretch for performance Tapers right above the knee Features a desert-motif all-over print LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 514 Straight Nice To Meet You Lightweight Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 30W/32L 019a7d87-f2ab-7736-bb52-7fcc017d2ff7
Men's Levis 514 Straight Nice To Meet You Lightweight Jeans. Looking for a fit that's not too relaxed and not too straight? You're in luck—the 514™ Straight jeans hit that sweet spot. With their versatile, streamlined silhouette, they'll look just as good with a tee as they do with a button-up shirt.- Zip fly.- 5-pocket styling.- Comfort Stretch denim.- Sits below waist.- Regular fit through thigh. Material: 99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Ref: 005141964.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 514 Five Pocket Straight Leg Jeans in Broken Ways - Blue - Size 38W/32L 019d95c7-1cf3-7451-b3b5-58ea4cf596b5
Discover the timeless appeal of Levi's jeans, featuring a classic five-pocket design. These straight-fit jeans come with a zip fly closure and are adorned with rivets and stitching for added durability. The wash pattern adds a touch of character, while the front and coin pockets offer practicality. Perfect for those who appreciate a blend of style and functionality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's LEVI’S 514 SLIM-STRAIGHT Jeans - W29 L32 - Blue - New With Tags - Men’s
LEVI’S 514 SLIM-STRAIGHT Jeans - W29 L32 - Blue - New With Tags - Men’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Cut Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) (New) Latest Obsession 00514-1965
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Cut Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) (New) Latest Obsession. DescriptionAmazon.comMore than 140...
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Cut Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) (New) Latest Obsession 00514-1965
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's 514 Straight Olive Night S Twll, Olive Night, 30 W/32 L B0DNP1CKGR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic straight-fit jeans Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Versatile and comfortable jeans that sit low on the waist Designed for medium and athletic builds Made with soft, comfortable twill Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's 514 Straight Mineral Black Shady Ccu G, Mineral Black Shady, 31 W/30 L B0DNNYX6TL
Classic straight-fit jeans. Ideal for medium to athletic builds. The right amount of stretch for all-day comfort. Regular fit through thigh Sits below waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Trousers, British Khaki X, 32 W/34 L B0DNNZPZC8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic straight-fit jeans Model is 191 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Versatile and comfortable jeans that sit low on the waist Designed for medium and athletic builds Made with soft, comfortable twill Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's 514 Straight Olive Night S Twll, Olive Night, 33 W/32 L B0DNNYMQ3M
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 514 Five Pocket Straight Leg Jeans in Broken Ways - Blue - Size 38W/34L 019d95c6-ff8b-7f12-a4f4-66089eb53a0c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 514 Five Pocket Straight Leg Jeans in Broken Ways - Blue - Size 30W/32L 019d95c8-3c9c-7e05-a4fb-693b2640956f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's 514 Straight Mineral Black Shady Ccu G, Mineral Black Shady, 30 W/32 L B0DNP1452J
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Nightshine, 34W / 34L B07FH9R814
Regular fit. The right amount of stretch for all-day comfort. Sits on the waist.
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's 514 Straight Mineral Black Shady Ccu G, Mineral Black Shady, 32 W/32 L B0DNNZGTP9
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Trousers, British Khaki X, 32 W/30 L B0DNNY2N3Q
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic straight-fit jeans Versatile and comfortable jeans that sit low on the waist Designed for medium and athletic builds Made with soft, comfortable twill Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's 514 Straight Olive Night S Twll, Olive Night, 32 W/34 L B0DNNZLKF7
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Dark Gray Worn in, 30W / 32L B09MXFH9FL
A modern, regular-fitted lightweight chino short Made out of a lightweight twill, and has added stretch for performance Tapers right above the knee Features a desert-motif all-over print LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 34L B07FHB6L6N
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Olive Night, 34 W/32 L B0DNNZBC52
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Chain Rinse, 31W / 30L B07LFGV2M7
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Chain Rinse, 32W / 30L B07LF5W68Y
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
Levi's 514 Straight Mineral Black Shady Ccu G, Mineral Black Shady, 32 W/34 L B0DNP2PJ93
prodImage
£63.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Trousers, British Khaki X, 33 W/30 L B0DNNXK11Q
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Trousers, British Khaki X, 36 W/30 L B0DNNXSBSF
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Trousers, British Khaki X, 34 W/34 L B0DNNWFD26
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Fit Jeans, Pumice Stone, 29 W/32 L B0DNNZ55GP
Back pockets Coin pocket Front pockets
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 514 Straight Trousers, British Khaki X, 36 W/34 L B0DNNWGDYH
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's 514 Straight Olive Night S Twll, Olive Night, 30 W/30 L B0DNNZYQRC
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jeans with a classic straight fit
Features: stretchy, five-pocket style
Pockets: coin pocket, slash pockets, patch pockets
Closure: concealed zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 514 Straight Jeans Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 920 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 515 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Speedlight Pant Men
£43.93
Compare Prices
51 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£43.65
Compare Prices
31 offers
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Drop Pants 3/4 Men
£43.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Twill Cargo Short
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel