Levenhuk Atom Digital DB20 LCD

• Atom Digital DB20 LCD Binoculars for Daylight Observations
• Flip-out LCD Screen and Video Recorder
• 12x Optical Zoom, 1-8x Digital Zoom, up to 1000 m Range
• Closed Bridge, Highly Sensitive CMOS Sensor
• Photos up to 48MP, Videos up to 2.5K, 3.5 Hours Recording Time
• Supports Memory Cards up to 32 GB, Tripod Mount Compatible
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£237.99
Shipping: £9.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levenhuk Atom Digital DB20 LCD Compact Lightweight High Power Binoculars with Inbuilt LCD Display, Photo and Video Recorder 777772
[BUILT-IN SCREEN] The pocket size body of the device features a smart closed-bridge design supplemented with a flip-down 2" LCD screen that transmits a clear and vivid image [QUALITY OPTICS] High-quality glass optics of the binoculars allow you to focus on targets up to 1000m away and to view very distant objects in detail at a magnification of 12x; in addition to this, you can use a digital zoom of up to 8x [PHOTO & VIDEO RECORDING] User friendly built-in video recorder allows you to save crisp and contrast images of the most remarkable moments of your outdoor adventures in high resolution: up to 40M for photos and up to 2.5K for videos [LONG BATTERY LIFE] The device uses the energy mindfully; thanks to that, video recording can last up to 3.5 hours non-stop, which comes in handy for the long-time observation of animals and birds, as well as for watching concerts, football games, and sports events; after 3.5 hours you can recharge the battery using a USB cable (included in the kit) [LIFETIME WARRANTY] Levenhuk provides a lifetime warranty for all elements of this device as a proof of its high quality and standards
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Levenhuk Atom Digital DB20 LCD Binoculars PD-5905555001289
Levenhuk Atom Digital DB20 LCD Binoculars
prodImage
£237.99
£246.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Atom Digital DB20 LCD Binoculars for Daylight Observations
Flip-out LCD Screen and Video Recorder
12x Optical Zoom, 1-8x Digital Zoom, up to 1000 m Range
Closed Bridge, Highly Sensitive CMOS Sensor
Photos up to 48MP, Videos up to 2.5K, 3.5 Hours Recording Time
Supports Memory Cards up to 32 GB, Tripod Mount Compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Levenhuk Atom Digital DB20 LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levenhuk

Levenhuk LabZZ T3
£100.60
Levenhuk LabZZ T3Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60
£107.16
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60
£195.00
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80
£184.00
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro 12x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 12x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro 10x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 Monocular
£17.48
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 MonocularCompare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50
£79.00
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70
£154.99
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro ED 10x42
£159.00
Levenhuk Nitro ED 10x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AP 8x30 WP
£123.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax UP 8x25 WP
£148.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 10x50
£132.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
£145.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 8x24
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 10x50
£144.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel