Leopold Copper Coffee Maker 800 ml

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Copper-colored metal surface
• Heat-resistant glass
• Stainless steel filter
• Customizable coffee strength and brewing time
• Suitable for up to 6 cups of coffee
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Copper Coffee Maker 800 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leopold Vienna B-LV01519 Coffee Maker French Press Copper, Steel, 12.1 x 16.9 x 20 cm B00SN7YYB8
Modern design For 6 cups of coffee Copper colour metal Heat-resistant glass Stainless steel filter
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Leopold Vienna 6 Cup Cafetiere in Copper Colour Frame
Leopold Vienna 6 Cup Cafetiere in Copper Colour Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£29.95
£33.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Copper-colored metal surface
Heat-resistant glass
Stainless steel filter
Customizable coffee strength and brewing time
Suitable for up to 6 cups of coffee
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Copper Coffee Maker 800 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leopold

Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Leopold Coffee grinder
£23.70
Leopold Coffee grinderCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
£26.95
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 CupsCompare 2 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
£22.50
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 Cup
£21.95
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 CupCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
compleatcookshop
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel