Leofoto Mountain LN-404C

Manufacturer: Leofoto
Leofoto Mountain LN-404C
from £564.951 offerManufacturer: LeofotoPrice History
• Lightweight and rigid carbon stand with high load capacity
• Modular design with mounting plate for various adaptations
• Diamond-pattern winding of 10 layers of carbon fiber for stability
• Rubberized twist locks for quick release and securing
• Ergonomic design with softly wrapped leg segment
• Water-repellent carrying bag with padded handles
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£564.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto LN-404C Systematic Gitzo Series 5 Compatible Bowl Tripod Carbon Fiber CF LEO-LN-404C
Gitzo system 5 compatible Upper Leg diameter 40mm Includes standard 3/8" Stud Mount Flat Plate & 75mm Bowl adapter. Max height: 70.8" (1800mm). Includes oversized Case (case is large enough to fit tripod + Head).
prodImage
£564.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and rigid carbon stand with high load capacity
Modular design with mounting plate for various adaptations
Diamond-pattern winding of 10 layers of carbon fiber for stability
Rubberized twist locks for quick release and securing
Ergonomic design with softly wrapped leg segment
Water-repellent carrying bag with padded handles

Price History

1M
Leofoto Mountain LN-404C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Leofoto Mountain LN-364CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEX
£349.99
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 5 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto MH-60
£274.95
Leofoto MH-60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro A673TMBS8
£568.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro BV6PRO
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A373FBV6H
£597.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVK502AM-1
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui R-4214X
£517.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
£607.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex TrioPod TRIOC2840
£494.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro C2573FS4
£484.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Mountain LN-404C
TacticalScopes
prodImage
£564.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel