Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)
from £1,919.752 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• Intel Core i7-14700K processor with 3.4 GHz and 33 MB cache
• 16 GB DDR5 UDIMM RAM
• 512 GB PCIe SSD storage
• Midi tower case
• Ports: USB 3.0, GBit LAN, PCIe x1, PCIe x16
• Intel UHD Graphics 770 integrated graphics
• Pre-installed operating system: Windows 11 Professional
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,919.75
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£2,154.99
Shipping: £9.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700K 32 GB DDR5-SDRA 30GS00AJGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i7. Processor model: i7-14700K. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 4400 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. Card reader integrated. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 750 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: Workstation. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,919.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700K 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation Black PD-0197530555756
32GB 1x 32GB DDR5 4400MHz (+3 free slots) 512GB M.2 512GB M.2 PCIe Gen4 SSD - Opal (+1 free onboard M.2 slot Gen4, + optional PCIe M.2 adapter) Intel UHD Graphics 770 Lenovo USB Keyboard Lenovo Optical USB Mouse
prodImage
£2,154.99
£2,163.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core i7-14700K processor with 3.4 GHz and 33 MB cache
16 GB DDR5 UDIMM RAM
512 GB PCIe SSD storage
Midi tower case
Ports: USB 3.0, GBit LAN, PCIe x1, PCIe x16
Intel UHD Graphics 770 integrated graphics
Pre-installed operating system: Windows 11 Professional

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ0043GE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,852.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£1,975.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006HGE)
£1,845.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
£2,047.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
£2,172.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Ultra SFF (30HA00BHGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)
£1,634.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ001HFR)
£2,283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)
prodImage
£1,919.75
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,154.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel