Lenovo SSD 256GB (5SS0W79528)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £129.49to £132.952 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• Hardware encryption with PYRITE
• Internal solid-state drive
• NVM Express technology
• Compatible with Lenovo ThinkCentre M75s G2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo SSD 256GB (5SS0W79528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 256G M.2 2242 PCIe NVMe SSD 5SS0W79528
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 5SS0W79528 SSD_ASM
Lenovo 5SS0W79528 SSD_ASM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hardware encryption with PYRITE
Internal solid-state drive
NVM Express technology
Compatible with Lenovo ThinkCentre M75s G2
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:256 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
Lenovo SSD 256GB (5SS0W79528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkPad 2TB HDD (4XB0P21128)
£139.37
Lenovo ThinkPad 2TB HDD (4XB0P21128)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)
£228.92
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ST50 1TB (4XB7A13554)
£90.83
Lenovo ST50 1TB (4XB7A13554)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston NV3 1TB (SNV3S/1000G)
£129.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
£104.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial P310 500GB (CT500P310SSD8)
£128.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe 4.0 MI500 1TB (3836460)
£127.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 480GB (SDSSDA-480G-G26)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 256GB
£121.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel