Lenovo Battery 50Wh (5B10W13927)

Price History
• Capacity of 50 Wh and 4345 mAh
• Voltage of 11.52 V
• 3 cells
• 100% compatibility and fit
• Long runtime with many charge cycles
• Material: Li-Polymer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Battery 50Wh (5B10W13927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BTI 5B10W13927 compatible 51Wh 3-cell battery for Lenovo Thinkpad X390 Yoga 425017
5B10W13927 compatible 51Wh 3-cell battery for Lenovo Thinkpad X390 Yoga
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
BTI 51Wh 3 cell 5B10W13927 compatible battery for LENOVO YOGA X390 20NQ YOGA X390 20NN YOGA X390 THINKPAD X390 20NQ YOGA THINKPAD X390 20NN YOGA 428771
BTI 51Wh 3 cell 5B10W13927 compatible battery for LENOVO YOGA X390 20NQ YOGA X390 20NN YOGA X390 THINKPAD X390 20NQ YOGA THINKPAD X390 20NN YOGA
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
New Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad X390 Yoga / X13 Yoga Gen 1 Battery L18M3P72 L19M3P71 02HM886, 5B10W13929, SB10V03234, 5B10W13928, 5B10W13927, L18M3P72
New Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad X390 Yoga / X13 Yoga Gen 1 Battery L18M3P72 L19M3P71, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Lenovo 5B10W13927 laptop spare part Battery
Lithium polymer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 50Wh 11.52V 3-Cell Battery for ThinkPad Yoga X390 & X13 1st Gen - 5B10W13927
50Wh 11.52V 3-Cell Battery for ThinkPad Yoga X390 & X13 1st Gen - 5B10W13927, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / kg
Product Details
Capacity of 50 Wh and 4345 mAh
Voltage of 11.52 V
3 cells
100% compatibility and fit
Long runtime with many charge cycles
Material: Li-Polymer

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Battery 50Wh (5B10W13927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony VGP-BPL26
£61.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 450-ABJQ
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Primary battery (CRT6P)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 40Y7700
£58.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 170W (4X20S56701)
£73.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 65 W USB-C AC Adapter (X7W50AA)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP WD549AA
£67.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Battery 70++ 9 Cell (0A36303)
£55.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
expertpcx2
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel