Lenovo AC Adapter 65W (4X20M26268)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
• Lenovo 65W Standard AC Adapter
• Compatible with ThinkPad notebooks and tablets
• USB Type-C port
• Power supply for various devices
• Ideal as a supplementary unit
• Suitable for on the go
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.73
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4X20M26268 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
Lenovo 4X20M26268 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 65w USB Type C Ac Adapter 4X20M26268 With 2 Prong Power Cord Included, Black In The Original Retail Packaging. JZ-GSWE-S9FU
Lenovo Retail Packaged And Factory Sealed Item , Lenovo Part Number 4X20M26268. Genuine Lenovo 65w USB Type C AC Adapter (p/n = 4x20m26268) Includes The USA 110V 2 Prong Wall Cord / Power Cord For The USA. This Item is Only Used In Select Lenovo Notebooks And Tablets That Have A USB Type C Connection Type. Lenovo Model Numbers Are Suffix Specific, The X1 Carbon 5th And 6th Generations Use This Item But All Other X1 Carbon Models Do Not Use This Item. The P51s Uses This Item But The P50 And P51 Does Not Use This Item. Please Be Sure To Check Compatibility Before Ordering. Full Compatibility Is Listed Within The Description For This Item.
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 65w USB Type C Ac Adapter 4X20M26268 With 2 Prong Power Cord Included, Black In The Original Retail Packaging. 01FR024_UK_Cord
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X20M26268 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
The Lenovo 65W Standard AC Adapter (USB Type-C) offers fast and efficient charging at home. in the office. or on the go. This 65W charger is compatible with ThinkPad USB-C enabled laptops and tablets. It features Smart Voltage: technology which automatically detects and delivers 5V/2A. 9V/2A. 15V/3A or 20V/2.25A. Tested. reliable and backed by a one-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo 65W Standard AC Adapter
Compatible with ThinkPad notebooks and tablets
USB Type-C port
Power supply for various devices
Ideal as a supplementary unit
Suitable for on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 65W (4X20M26268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo USB-C 65W AC Adapter (4X20M26272)
£27.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
HP AC adapter (ED494AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Smart Power Supply Europe 45 W (H6Y88AA)
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ED494ET#ABB
£28.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VGP-AC19V39
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C 65W power supply (GX20P92529)
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 450-ABFS
£30.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo USB-C 45W AC Adapter (4X20M26256)
£31.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell AC adapter 65 W (450-AECL)
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
SpectraUK
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
AUTOBETA UK
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel