Lenovo AC Adapter 90 W (45N0238)

Price History
• Original Lenovo ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter
• AC 100-240 V, 90 Watt
• Compatible with various Lenovo models
• Designed for multiple ThinkPad models
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
• Notebook power supplies / chargers
• Easy to use and install
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 90 W (45N0238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BTI 45N0238 compatible charger with Lenovo slim tip incl. UK power cab 45N0238-BTI
Origin Storage AC-2065134K-EU power adapter/inverter
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
BTI 45N0238 compatible charger with Lenovo slim tip incl. UK power cable 424419
BTI 45N0238 compatible charger with Lenovo slim tip incl. UK power cable
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 45N0238 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black FRU45N0238
110-240V
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU45N0238 Power Adapter – 90W Indoor Black 20V–4.5A
Lenovo FRU45N0238 Power Adapter – 90W Indoor Black 20V–4.5A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU45N0238 AC-Adapter 90W
Lenovo FRU45N0238 AC-Adapter 90W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter FRU45N0238
Design:- Product colour: BlackFeatures:- Compatibility: ThinkPad X1 Carbon- Input frequency: 50/60- Input voltage: 100-240- Output current: 4.5-...
prodImage
£53.08
£59.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Lenovo 45N0238 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black
110-240V
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 45N0238 Genesis 90W 3pin AC UK
Lenovo 45N0238 Genesis 90W 3pin AC UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
45N0238 Lenovo Ac Adapter Lenovo 20V 4.5A
45N0238 Lenovo Ac Adapter Lenovo 20V 4.5A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Lenovo ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter
AC 100-240 V, 90 Watt
Compatible with various Lenovo models
Designed for multiple ThinkPad models
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Notebook power supplies / chargers
Easy to use and install

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 90 W (45N0238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0A36262)
£20.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim 65W GaN charger with 3 ports (32201)
£19.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£21.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo USB-C 65W AC Adapter (4X20M26272)
£22.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony VGP-AC19V39
£18.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP AC adapter (ED494AA)
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)
£17.89
Compare Prices
26 offers
Dell 450-ABFS
£23.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo 40Y7663
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB-C 45W AC Adapter (4X20M26256)
£23.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo AC Adapter 90 W (45N0238)
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel