Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0A36262)

• Power Supply
• Compatible with: ThinkPad Edge S431, S531, T431, T440, X240
• Power: 65 W
• Dimensions: L28.5 Millimetre x W44 mm x D105 mm
• Weight: 235 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£20.46
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£25.19
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BTI 0A36262 compatible charger with Lenovo slim tip incl. UK power cab 0A36262-BTI
Origin Storage AC-2065134K-EU power adapter/inverter
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 0A36262 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter. Keep one in the office. one at home. and another in your carrying case for convenient access to power. Just plug it into an available wall outlet to deliver AC power to your compatible Lenovo laptop and to recharge the system battery. ThinkPad AC adapters are compact. energy efficient and backed by a 1 year warranty.- System building block accessory- Performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that ships with the notebooks.- Energy efficient with Energy Star V (ES 2.0)- Compatible with 2013 Lenovo notebooks with rectangular “slim tip” common power plug- Not compatible with legacy notebook systems with the round. barrel-type power plug
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
CoreParts Power Adapter 65W 20V 3.25A Plug:Lenovo USB Including power cord 0A36262 for Lenovo Thinkpad Ideapad G Series Ultrabook Yoga 0A36262-CP
Coreparts AC adapters are built with premium materials to deliver stable and safe power across a wide range of IT devices. Fully compatible with OEM...
prodImage
£26.63
£33.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
BTI 0A36262 compatible charger with Lenovo slim tip incl. UK power cable 423570
BTI 0A36262 compatible charger with Lenovo slim tip incl. UK power cable
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 0A36262 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black 423569
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter. Keep one in the office one at home and another in your carrying case for convenient access to power. Just plug it into an available wall outlet to deliver AC power to your compatible Lenovo laptop and to recharge the system battery. ThinkPad AC adapters are compact energy efficient and backed by a 1 year warranty. - System building block accessory - Performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that ships with the notebooks. - Energy efficient with Energy Star V (ES 2.0) - Compatible with 2013 Lenovo notebooks with rectangular slim tip common power plug - Not compatible with legacy notebook systems with the round barrel-type power plug
prodImage
£35.06
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 65W AC Adapter (slim tip) - EU1 Countries 0A36262-RFB
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter. Keep one in the office, one at home, and another in your carrying case for...
prodImage
£50.44
£56.94
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L28.5 Millimetre x W44 mm x D105 mm
Weight:235 g
Properties
Compatible with:ThinkPad Edge S431, S531, T431, T440, X240
Power:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0A36262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo USB-C 65W AC Adapter (4X20M26272)
£22.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenovo AC Adapter 90 W (45N0238)
£20.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony VGP-AC19V39
£18.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)
£17.89
Compare Prices
26 offers
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£21.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 450-ABFS
£23.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP AC adapter (ED494AA)
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo USB-C 45W AC Adapter (4X20M26256)
£23.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.53
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo 40Y7663
£16.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0A36262)
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel