Lenovo 5W10V25797

Price History
• Wi-Fi module with Bluetooth 5.1 technology
• 2x2 ax standard for high data transfer rates
• PCIE M.2 interface for easy integration
• Compatible with various devices
• Supports dual-band frequencies
• Optimized performance for stable connections
• Material: electronic components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 5W10V25797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo M.2 2230 WiFi 6 nd lueooh 5W10V25797
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 5W10V25797 FRU Liteon RTL8852AE WIFI 6
Lenovo 5W10V25797 FRU Liteon RTL8852AE WIFI 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Add-On Cards > Laptop Network Cards
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU Liteon RTL8852AE WIFI 6 2 * 2ax+BT5.1 PCIE M.2 WLAN, FRU5W10V25797, 899670 (2 * 2ax+BT5.1 PCIE M.2 WLAN Module.) UK199_5W10V25797_777
Lenovo FRU Liteon RTL8852AE WIFI 6 2 * 2ax+BT5.1 PCIE M.2 WLAN, FRU5W10V25797, 899670 (2 * 2ax+BT5.1 PCIE M.2 WLAN Module.)
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Lenovo M.2 2230 WLAN module with WiFi 6 (802.11ax) and Bluetooth 5.1 supports PCI-Express interface for high-speed connectivity. 5W10V25797
Upgrade your wireless connectivity with the Lenovo FRU Liteon RTL8852AE WiFi 6 WLAN Module. This high-performance M.2 2230 adapter enhances your...
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wi-Fi module with Bluetooth 5.1 technology
2x2 ax standard for high data transfer rates
PCIE M.2 interface for easy integration
Compatible with various devices
Supports dual-band frequencies
Optimized performance for stable connections
Material: electronic components

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 5W10V25797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer TX50E
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7
£37.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DWA-X582
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£35.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 2.5GbE LAN Flex Port Z2 Mini (169K0AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear MA311
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEXI
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 with vPro (AX200.NGWG)
£32.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel