Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 110 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 110 cm
from £143.22to £161.523 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Folding Pole
• Material: Carbon
• Pole Construction: 3-piece, folding
• Specific Activity: Trail running
• Weight per Pair: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Neon Pink/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 110cm B09RX223BD
Activities: Trail Running Construction: Fixed length | Foldable Segments diameter: 14|12|12|12 mm Grip system: Shark System Grip: Trail Shark
prodImage
£143.22
£155.13
Shipping: £11.91
with shipping: £11.91
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 110cm B09RWZY3PT
Bright Red / Neon Yellow / Natural Carbon
prodImage
£145.50
£157.74
Shipping: £12.24
with shipping: £12.24
More offers
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Neon Pink/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 110cm 4028173262274
Activities: Trail Running Construction: Fixed length | Foldable Segments diameter: 14|12|12|12 mm Grip system: Shark System Grip: Trail Shark
prodImage
£161.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Folding Pole
Material: Carbon
Pole Construction: 3-piece, folding
Specific Activity: Trail running
Weight per Pair: 260 g

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.90
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.52
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.08
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel