Leitz Wow NeXXt mini hole puncher

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £8.97to £15.7212 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Mini metal hole punch
• Material: metal, plastic
• Punching distance: 8 cm
• Max. number of sheets: 10 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Dimensions: 10 x 7 x 8.1 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow NeXXt mini hole puncher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50601095 - Black B07ZD272VN
Mini metal Two hole Punch in black colour, sleek and compact design for school, home, and office use, paper sizes A4, A5, A6, Folio, us-quart and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm, high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won't mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz Mini Hole Punch WOW Range, Black, 50601095, dimensions (W x H x D) 67 x 71 x 100 mm, Weight: 225 g
prodImage
£8.97
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch, Capacity for 10 Sheets, Hole Punch with Format Markings, Metal, Red, 50601026 B0CP2MRFLR
L:Mini Hole Punch NeXXt WOW 10sh red Red metallic mini hole puncher with 2 holes in an elegant and compact design for school, home and office. For paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and 4-hole punching with 888 position on guide rail Punches up to 10 sheets, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm and high quality sharp punches. Compact size for use on the go. Metal construction with plastic bottom that won't leave marks Easy to use with less pressure thanks to a patented grip zone and sharp punches. Practical guide rail with format markings that ensure precise paper adjustment Makeover your desk with this hole punch machine and other products from the Leitz WOW range. 10 year warranty. collection box with easy to empty. GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz NeXXt mini hole punch in metal, red, 2 holes. Dimensions (WxHxD): 100 x 70 x 81 mm. 270 g, Metal, 50601026
prodImage
£9.02
£13.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601023
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601023, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601062
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601062, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50601001 - Pearl White B00DNTRN9G
Mini metal two hole punch in pearl white colour, sleek and compact design for school, home, and office use, paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm, high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won't mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz Mini Hole Punch WOW Range, Pearl White, 50601001, dimensions (W x H x D) 67 x 71 x 100 mm, Weight: 225 g Mini metal two hole punch in pearl white colour, sleek and compact design for school, home, and office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini hole punch Wow range, pearl white, 50601001, dimensions (W x H x D): 67 x 71 x 100 mm, weight: 225 g
prodImage
£9.81
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 50601054 Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, Green B081TNLQ42
Mini metal two hole punch in green, sleek and compact design for school, home, and office use, paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm, high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won't mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz mini hole punch, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 67 x 71 x 100 mm, weight: 225 g, 50601054
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50601023 - Metallic Pink B00DNTRN96
Punch up to 10 sheets Innovative hand grip design and sharp punches for less punching effort Click-stop guide bar for ideal paper alignment Easy to empty hinged confetti tray Mini metal two hole punch in metallic pink colour, sleek and compact design for school, home and office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini hole punch Wow range, metallic pink, 50601023, dimensions (W x H x D): 67 x 71 x 100 mm, weight: 225 g
prodImage
£10.61
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50601016 - Yellow B07ZD2N183
Mini metal Two hole Punch in yellow colour, sleek and compact design for school, home, and office use, paper sizes A4, A5, A6, Folio, us-quart and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm, high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won't mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz Mini hole punch WOW Range, yellow, 50601016, dimensions (W x H x D) 67 x 71 x 100 mm, Weight: 225 g
prodImage
£13.22
£17.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50601062 - Purple B00M570WYK
Mini metal two hole punch in purple colour, sleek and compact design for school, home and office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini hole punch Wow range, purple, 50601062, dimensions (W x H x D): 67 x 71 x 100 mm, weight: 225 g Mini metal two hole punch in purple colour, sleek and compact design for school, home and office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini hole punch Wow range, purple, 50601062, dimensions (W x H x D): 67 x 71 x 100 mm, weight: 225 g
prodImage
£14.42
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601001
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601001, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Punches
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601036
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Hole Punch 50601036, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Mini Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50601051 - Ice Blue B00M570WZE
Electric stapler for up to 10 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and office use, uses e1 staples Staples: e1 staples (4 mm leg length) fasten up to 10 sheets of paper Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, integrated staple remover, battery powered for on the go use (battery not included) Brighten up r desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, no staple jams, front opening for easy refilling, ergonomic shape for one handed stapling, GS Safety Tested Content: One Leitz electric stapler Wow range, metallic pink, 55661023, dimensions (W x H x D): 50 x 66 x 154 mm, weight: 219 g Mini metal two hole punch in ice blue colour, sleek and compact design for school, home and office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 10 pages, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, compact size ideal for use on the move Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini hole punch Wow range, ice blue, 50601051, dimensions (W x H x D): 67 x 71 x 100 mm, weight: 225 g
prodImage
£15.72
£20.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mini metal hole punch
Material: metal, plastic
Punching distance: 8 cm
Max. number of sheets: 10 sheets (80 g/m²)
Dimensions: 10 x 7 x 8.1 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow NeXXt mini hole puncher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helit BeeBox A8
£8.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£8.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Omega
£9.39
Compare Prices
117 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.22
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£9.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes 9970311
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.02
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel