Leitz Gel-Rest wrist support 67109

Price History
• Keyboard Wrist Rest
• Material: Lycra
• Dimensions: Width 49 cm, Depth 9.5 cm, Height 2 cm
• Features: Gel-filled, smooth Lycra surface, non-slip, washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Gel-Rest wrist support 67109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esselte Gel Keybd Wrist Rest Black 67109 B0013LKHXK
Gel filled Smooth skin-friendly Lycra surface Non-slip Washable Box contents: Esselte 67109 wrist rest gel rest 1 black
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Esselte Gel Keybd Wrist Rest Black 67109
Gel filled Smooth skin-friendly Lycra surface Non-slip Washable Box contents: Esselte 67109 wrist rest gel rest 1 black
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Esselte Wrist Rest – Gel – All-in-one 67109
Style and comfort with gel-filled pad to support wrist when typing. Non-slip base and lycra surface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Esselte 67109 Keyboard wrist rest with gel
Esselte 67109 Keyboard wrist rest with gel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard Wrist Rest
Material: Lycra
Dimensions: Width 49 cm, Depth 9.5 cm, Height 2 cm
Features: Gel-filled, smooth Lycra surface, non-slip, washable

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Gel-Rest wrist support 67109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£32.69
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 11 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1080
£9.34
Leitz 1080Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014061)
£33.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 7398
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£30.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£29.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1925
£29.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 7393
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel