Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop Stand

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £15.99to £43.5928 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• • Dimensions: 31.2 x 24.7 x 5.0 cm (W x D x H)
• • Foldable and supports air circulation
• • Made of blue-colored plastic
• • Recommended for laptops from 13" to 17"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061 B0963ZKWZP
Quick and easy to personalise the height of the adjustable laptop riser with 4 height settings to choose from, keeping your laptop screen at an ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace in the home or office to support muscle movement and further improve overall health; made with 80% recycled plastic & 100% recycable Suitable for laptops from 13" to 17", with rubber elements and an integrated hook to provide a secure, stable fit to keep your laptop in place, the ergonomic stand promotes airflow, keeping the laptop battery cool Foldable and portable for easy storage when not in use, the compact footprint saves space when the product is used on a desk, needs to be used with an external keyboard and mouse (sold separately) Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions (W x H x D): 312 x 50 x 247mm, 380g, Calm Blue, Ergo Cosy Range, 64260061
prodImage
£15.99
£17.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Laptop Stand - Blue 10239192
Good to know- It lets air to circulate underneath your laptop to help keep it cool- Choose from 4 height settings to type comfortably wherever you're working- The rubber pads and a hook will prevent your device from slipping- It's suitable for laptops from a 13"" to 17"" screen size
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
£21.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Laptop Riser Stand Cosy Warm Yellow Ajustable (S) 6426-00-19
Leitz Laptop Riser Stand Cosy Warm Yellow Ajustable (S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089 1168970
Quick and easy to personalise the height of the adjustable laptop riser with 4 height settings to choose from, keeping your laptop screen at an ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace in the home or office to support muscle movement and further improve overall health; made with 80% recycled plastic & 100% recycable Suitable for laptops from 13" to 17", with rubber elements and an integrated hook to provide a secure, stable fit to keep your laptop in place, the ergonomic stand promotes airflow, keeping the laptop battery cool Foldable and portable for easy storage when not in use, the compact footprint saves space when the product is used on a desk, needs to be used with an external keyboard and mouse (sold separately) Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions (W x H x D): 312 x 50 x 247mm, 380g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, 64260089
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089 B0964276DS
Quick and easy to personalise the height of the adjustable laptop riser with 4 height settings to choose from, keeping your laptop screen at an ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace in the home or office to support muscle movement and further improve overall health; made with 80% recycled plastic & 100% recycable Suitable for laptops from 13" to 17", with rubber elements and an integrated hook to provide a secure, stable fit to keep your laptop in place, the ergonomic stand promotes airflow, keeping the laptop battery cool Foldable and portable for easy storage when not in use, the compact footprint saves space when the product is used on a desk, needs to be used with an external keyboard and mouse (sold separately) Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions (W x H x D): 312 x 50 x 247mm, 380g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, 64260089
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Laptop Riser Stand Ajustable Office Tech Laptop Desk Accessory 64260061
Leitz Cosy Laptop Riser Stand Ajustable Office Tech Laptop Desk Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand. 80% recycled plastic 64260089
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop Riser raises the screen of your laptop to increase your viewing comfort and help improve posture. Made using 80% post consumer recycled plastic. the product can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling - high quality and long lasting to help preserve the earth’s resources. Using a laptop riser will also promote airflow. keeping the laptop battery and other components cool to maintain high levels of performance. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours. this stylish laptop stand will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand. 80% recycled plastic 64260019
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089 1168970
Quick and easy to personalise the height of the adjustable laptop riser with 4 height settings to choose from, keeping your laptop screen at an ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace in the home or office to support muscle movement and further improve overall health; made with 80% recycled plastic & 100% recycable Suitable for laptops from 13" to 17", with rubber elements and an integrated hook to provide a secure, stable fit to keep your laptop in place, the ergonomic stand promotes airflow, keeping the laptop battery cool Foldable and portable for easy storage when not in use, the compact footprint saves space when the product is used on a desk, needs to be used with an external keyboard and mouse (sold separately) Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions (W x H x D): 312 x 50 x 247mm, 380g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, 64260089
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Calm Blue 64260061
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Calm Blue 64260061, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Calm Blue 64260061
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Calm Blue 64260061, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Warm Yellow 64260019
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Warm Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260019 B09642B46Q
Quick and easy to personalise the height of the adjustable laptop riser with 4 height settings to choose from, keeping your laptop screen at an ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace in the home or office to support muscle movement and further improve overall health; made with 80% recycled plastic & 100% recycable Suitable for laptops from 13" to 17", with rubber elements and an integrated hook to provide a secure, stable fit to keep your laptop in place, the ergonomic stand promotes airflow, keeping the laptop battery cool Foldable and portable for easy storage when not in use, the compact footprint saves space when the product is used on a desk, needs to be used with an external keyboard and mouse (sold separately) Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions (W x H x D): 312 x 50 x 247mm, 380g, Warm Yellow, Ergo Cosy Range, 64260019
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Up to 17 Inch Laptop Stand Warm Yellow (64260019)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Up to 17 Inch Laptop Stand Warm Yellow (64260019), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Up to 17 Inch Laptop Stand Grey (64260089)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Up to 17 Inch Laptop Stand Grey (64260089), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80 64260089
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, Compact Laptop Hold 64260061
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, Compact Laptop Hold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Stand, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, Compact L ‎64260089
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Stand, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, Compact L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, Compact Laptop Hold 64260019
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, Compact Laptop Hold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80 64260019
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand up to 17" - 64260089
Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand up to 17" - 64260089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand, Blue - 64260061
Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand, Blue - 64260061, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand, Yellow - 64260019
Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand, Yellow - 64260019, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Stand, DesktopTabletop Riser Stand, Compact L 64260019
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Stand, DesktopTabletop Riser Stand, Compact L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Holder With Grey 64260089
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Holder With Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
• Dimensions: 31.2 x 24.7 x 5.0 cm (W x D x H)
• Foldable and supports air circulation
• Made of blue-colored plastic
• Recommended for laptops from 13" to 17"

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PhotoMount 050777
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes FEL48121-70
£16.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Leitz 3912
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5549
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4756
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £5.99
excesssupply
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel