Leifheit Parat Royal II

Manufacturer: Leifheit
from £46.00to £60.612 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Wall-mounted roll holder
• Material: ABS, TPE, stainless steel
• Suitable for: aluminum foil, cling film, kitchen roll
• Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Length 38.5 cm, Width 16.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Parat Royal II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide B09RB83ZSK
3 in 1 Wall mounted kitchen dispenser - Easy to install aluminium foil, cling film and kitchen towel roll holder. Everything stored neatly in one place. Leifheit kitchen roll dispenser Simple and effective - Steel cutting wheels are safely contained within the foil dispenser and cut cling film and foil in a straight line to the required length with ease Always at hand - The clever design of this paper towel dispenser means the roll ends are left easily accessible always - no more hunting for the end of the cling film Adaptable design - The wall mounted kitchen roll holder bracket on the foil dispenser can be removed if not required, leaving a more compact and convenient design Product details - Leifheit Parat Royal wall mounted kitchen roll dispenser , 14.5 x 36.9 x 9.4 cm. Material - stainless steel. Screws and plugs included. Rolls to 30.5 cm wide.Item no. - 25793
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Wall roll holder, Stainless Steel, Silver, 38.5 x 16.2 x 8.5 cm
LeifheitWallrollholder,StainlessSteel,Silver,38.5x16.2x8.5cm...
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted roll holder
Material: ABS, TPE, stainless steel
Suitable for: aluminum foil, cling film, kitchen roll
Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Length 38.5 cm, Width 16.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Parat Royal II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.28
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Cherry Pitter Cherrymat 3.0
£28.00
Leifheit Cherry Pitter Cherrymat 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
£30.99
Leifheit Salad spinner ComfortlineCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Parat Plus
£27.48
Leifheit Parat PlusCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)
£7.00
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Cheese mill
£14.49
Leifheit Cheese millCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£37.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Bread Knife 20 cm
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel