Leica Rugby 640

Manufacturer: Leica
Leica Rugby 640
from £1,281.77to £2,006.255 offersManufacturer: Leica
• Rotary Laser Rugby 640G with green laser beam
• Working range diameter of 400 m
• Leveling accuracy of ± 2.2 mm at 30 m
• Protection class IP67, waterand dustproof
• Operating temperature from -20 to +50 °C
• Includes Rod Eye 120 receiver for precise height readings
• Dimensions: 239 x 192 x 212 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leica Rugby 640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEICA Rugby 640 Case RE120 Li-ion rotating laser With Rod Eye Digital Receiver 6011153
LEICA Rugby 640 Case RE120 Li-ion rotating laser With Rod Eye Digital Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,281.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1281.77 / Unit
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Alkaline Green Rotating Laser dual-axis 6011486
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Alkaline Green Rotating Laser dual-axis, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,448.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1448.96 / Unit
More offers
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Remote Alkaline Green Rotating Laser dual-axis 6011488
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Remote Alkaline Green Rotating Laser dual-axis, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,560.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1560.42 / Unit
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Li-ion Green Rotating Laser With Rod Eye Receiver 6011485
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Li-ion Green Rotating Laser With Rod Eye Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,616.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1616.39 / Unit
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Green Rotating Laser Remote Li-Ion Smart Adapter 6011489
LEICA Rugby 640G Case RE120G Green Rotating Laser Remote Li-Ion Smart Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£2,006.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2006.25 / Unit
Product Details
Rotary Laser Rugby 640G with green laser beam
Working range diameter of 400 m
Leveling accuracy of ± 2.2 mm at 30 m
Protection class IP67, waterand dustproof
Operating temperature from -20 to +50 °C
Includes Rod Eye 120 receiver for precise height readings
Dimensions: 239 x 192 x 212 mm

Price History

1M
Leica Rugby 640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
£1,290.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke 707
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
£1,340.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LA180L
£1,298.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
£1,465.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
£1,468.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE-KIT
£1,505.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE
£1,080.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel