LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
from £119.99to £329.003 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hogwarts Icons
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Includes: Harry's wand and glasses, tray with potions, Tom Riddle's diary, golden snitch, Hogwarts scarf, Hedwig, 3 minifigures (Albus Dumbledore, Minerva McGonagall, Rubeus Hagrid), stand, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,010
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter 20th Anniversary Gold Minifigures full set of 6 BRAND NEW
LEGO Harry Potter 20th Anniversary Gold Minifigures full set of 6 BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
£129.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Hogswarts Icons Collectors' Edition * Lego Harry Potter 76391 *New In Sealed Box
Hogswarts Icons Collectors' Edition * Lego Harry Potter 76391 *New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76391 Harry Potter Icon Edition Set 0561313
This homage to the Wizarding World of Harry Potter, the LEGO Harry Potter Icon Edition Set features many iconic artefacts in a single, stunning model. There's Harry's wand and glasses, Ron's chocolate frog, Hermione's potion tray containing five bottles of potions and magical ingredients including Gillyweed, Felix Felicis (liquid luck) and Polyjuice; Tom Riddle's diary; the Golden Snitch; and a school scarf which is customizable to suit any Hogwarts House. On top of this enchanting ensemble sits Hedwig the Owl, holding a much-coveted invitation to Hogwarts. This fascinating model is accompanied by three exclusive golden mini-figures including Albus Dumbledore, Minerva McGonagall and Rubeus Hagrid - and a display stand with a decorated tile celebrating 20 years of LEGO Harry Potter. Suitable for ages 18 and above. Model no: 76391.
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Harry's wand and glasses, tray with potions, Tom Riddle's diary, golden snitch, Hogwarts scarf, Hedwig, 3 minifigures (Albus Dumbledore, Minerva McGonagall, Rubeus Hagrid), stand, accessories
Age Range
18 month(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,010

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Land Rover Defender (42110)
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Crest Art (31201)
£115.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Monkie Kid Monkie King Ultra Mech (80045)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
£119.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ideas Fender Stratocaster (21329)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
brickbuilder66
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £9.99
malcolmthemathemagician
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel