Legami Erasable gel pen Llama (VEP0010)

Price History
• Erasable gel pen with blue ink
• Llama design for an appealing look
• Integrated eraser at the pen end
• Refillable with replacement cartridges
• Line width 0.7 mm, suitable for rightand left-handed users
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legami Erasable gel pen Llama (VEP0010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGAMI Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length, Blue Ink
More than a pen, a time machine The Legami erasable gel pen allows you to go back whenever you want The ball positioned on the end point of the pen...
prodImage
£3.60
Shipping: Free
LEGAMI Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length, Blue Ink SNL_UK_DM-Y0W6-QK7Z
Legami Erasable Ballpoint Gel Pen Llama Design
prodImage
£4.00
£5.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Erasable gel pen with blue ink
Llama design for an appealing look
Integrated eraser at the pen end
Refillable with replacement cartridges
Line width 0.7 mm, suitable for rightand left-handed users

Price History

1M 3M
Legami Erasable gel pen Llama (VEP0010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
they work
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
I discovered these erasable pens at a bookstore checkout stand and I love them! It seems whenever I write a letter or greeting cards I suddenly can't seem spell anything correctly --these pens have saved me! LOVE them and...View More have them in different colors. They erase completely!View Less
Great pen!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
I love these pens! They write very smoothly, and the fact that you can erase if you need to, is just an added bonus!
Great pen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2023
|
Writes well & can erase easily when doing the word puzzles such as a crossword. Quick delivery thank you
Great Pen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2022
|
Love these I have a couple - No Drama Llama Pens :) Cheaper elsewhere though so fairly expensive but you can replace the ink as well so that is helpful!
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2021
|
Great as an eraseable ball point pen, love the funny inscriptions.
With reviews from

Legami Erasable gel pen Llama (VEP0010) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Frixion Light
£3.59
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pilot Frixion Colors
£3.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Ink Cartridge
£3.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Highlighter swing cool
£2.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£3.60
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel