Lee Marion Straight

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

158 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Partly Cloudy, W26 / L33 B09JXPBXQ7
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg A higher shape waistband Flattering and comfortable
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31,US 27 / 31,US 28 / 31,US 29 / 31,US 30 / 31,US 30 / 33,US 32 / 33,US 31 / 31,US 32 / 31,US 33 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 26W x 31L B0CLM98CDK
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 30W / 33L B019S138ZK
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 29W / 31L B019S13XZK
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 30W / 31L B019S13XMI
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 26W x 31L B0CLM98CDK
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 26W / 33L
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides Soft flat edges for a comfortable perfect fit Super-soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing In a comfy, ultra-soft cotton-rich jersey Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washes Comes in a practical pack of 3 Pockets and placket secured with snap fasteners Regular waist, straight cut from thigh to ankle, zip fly
prodImage
£100.00
£120.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£14.70
Compare Prices
114 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£18.75
Compare Prices
51 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
theedgeuk
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: £3.39
AIM Labs
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £4.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel