Lee Marion Straight

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Luxe Brown, 32W x 33L B0DR1QLKH8
Composition: 98% cotton, 2% elastane Pants Long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£65.86
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 32W x 33L B0CLM9QHD3
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 28W / 33L 7170699
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 30W x 35L 143346947
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 33W / 33L 7170704
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105820=L301HAIM-NIGHT-SKY
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31,US 27 / 31,US 28 / 31,US 29 / 31,US 28 / 33,US 32 / 33,US 26 / 33,US 27 / 33.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105814=L301FS47
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105814=L301FS47
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105814=L301FS47
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 29W x 31L B0DR1PWZT8
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 28W x 31L 148323695
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 34W x 31L 148323714
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 40W / 33L B07X6R6XRM
Breathable fabric Slim leg opening Regular waist
prodImage
£72.51
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 26W / 31L MAG1208472
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides Soft flat edges for a comfortable perfect fit Super-soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing In a comfy, ultra-soft cotton-rich jersey Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washes Comes in a practical pack of 3 Pockets and placket secured with snap fasteners Regular waist, straight cut from thigh to ankle, zip fly
prodImage
£72.82
£82.81
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 33W x 31L 148323711
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 30W x 31L 148323702
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105814=L301FS47
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31,US 27 / 31,US 28 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 30W x 33L 148323723
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 28W x 33L 148323717
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Cyber Blue, 32W x 31L 148323708
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 33 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 33.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112354413
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 33.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£15.95
Compare Prices
114 offers
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£18.75
Compare Prices
51 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: £4.49
theedgeuk
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: £3.39
AIM Labs
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £4.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel