Lee Marion Straight

Manufacturer: Lee
from £27.20to £86.84141 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 31L B07WDC7CFC
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 36W / 33L B079K9SZRZ
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 29W / 35L B079KFXNKK
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Lee Marion Women's Classic Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Olive Grey, 34W x 31L 148144277
Composition: 98% cotton, 2% elastane Pants Long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 27W / 31L B079K7DGCY
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 26W x 31L B08T9W7J8M
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 32W x 33L B0B7SJ24RT
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 34W x 33L B0B7SDFX8M
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 33W x 31L B0B7SFN55X
Mid rise waistband Some space on the legs Regular leg opening
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 26W x 31L B0B7SF2CZ4
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 31W x 31L B0B7SC29BW
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 34W x 31L B0B7SGGFLY
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 32W x 31L B0B7SH8TR6
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 28W x 33L B0B7SGB644
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 27W x 31L B0B7SFTJLM
Mid rise waistband Some space on the legs Regular leg opening
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 30W x 33L B0B7SJDM34
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 28W x 31L B0B7SD9HM4
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 30W x 31L B0B7SBPMB8
Narrow leg opening To the narrowest part of the waist Jeans made from a blend of lyocell
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 33W x 33L B0B7SDJZ12
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 29W / 31L 7170663
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 36W / 33L B07WGGJ51Q
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 28W / 33L B019S138Y6
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 32W / 31L B079K9Q9S6
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 29W / 35L 9237649
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 35L B07WGGH8TR
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 30W / 31L B07WDC64BZ
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Bright White, 30W x 31L B0D6NK1NJ5
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 28W / 33L
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 29W / 33L B019S13D4Q
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides Soft flat edges for a comfortable perfect fit Super-soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing In a comfy, ultra-soft cotton-rich jersey Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washes Comes in a practical pack of 3 Pockets and placket secured with snap fasteners Regular waist, straight cut from thigh to ankle, zip fly
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 33L B07WFGSLFL
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
196 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
231 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Compare Prices
132 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
theedgeuk
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel