Lee Marion Straight
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£43.69

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.84

G-Star Kate Boyfriend
£34.92

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.60

Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99

BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77

Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
147 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Partly Cloudy, W29 / L33 B09JXSMJY4
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg A higher shape waistband Flattering and comfortable

£16.02
£20.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 29W / 33L B079KGDDLB
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lee Marion Straight Jeans Womens 28/33 Denim Cotton Classic Zip Fly Rain Falls
Lee Marion Straight Jeans Womens 28/33 Denim Cotton Classic Zip Fly Rain Falls, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans

£27.20
£30.59
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 28W x 33L 3W-W5N6-6ZR4
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips

£38.00
£42.30
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 29W x 31L B0CLMB9TL3
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips

£49.52
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105808=L301FRFH
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31,US 27 / 31,US 29 / 31,US 28 / 33,US 29 / 33,US 30 / 33,US 31 / 33,US 32 / 33,US 33 / 33,US 34 / 33,US 26 / 33,US 27 / 33,US 32 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105808=L301FRFH
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 31.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112105808=L301FRFH
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 34 / 33.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Women's jeans Lee Marion Straight MAG8281077
Introducing Marion, the classic straight-leg jean that's working overtime in your wardrobe. With a standard cut from hip to ankle, there's nothing unexpected about Marion. Reliable, versatile and so comfortable, you'll wonder how you ever lived without them.The Rain Falls wash is a lovely deep ink blue with subtle aged effects to highlight the texture of the fabric.It's complemented by classic tobacco stitching and brass buttons for an authentic look you'll love.Made with 20% recycled cotton and 34% viscose, this cotton-viscose blend is really soft and comfortable. This results in 11 3/4 Oz denim that's not too heavy, with medium elasticity that molds to your body over time. Standard Size Regular Fit Standard Thigh Standard Knee Standard Leg Opening Long Fit Zip Fly Medium Elastic 20% Recycled Cotton 34% Viscose

£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans Lee Marion Straight MAG8281079
Introducing Marion, the classic straight-leg jean that's working overtime in your wardrobe. With a standard cut from hip to ankle, there's nothing unexpected about Marion. Reliable, versatile and so comfortable, you'll wonder how you ever lived without them.The Rain Falls wash is a lovely deep ink blue with subtle aged effects to highlight the texture of the fabric.It's complemented by classic tobacco stitching and brass buttons for an authentic look you'll love.Made with 20% recycled cotton and 34% viscose, this cotton-viscose blend is really soft and comfortable. This results in 11 3/4 Oz denim that's not too heavy, with medium elasticity that molds to your body over time. Standard Size Regular Fit Standard Thigh Standard Knee Standard Leg Opening Long Fit Zip Fly Medium Elastic 20% Recycled Cotton 34% Viscose

£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT 112342997=L301GUD40
Lee Jeans MARION STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 31,US 32 / 33,US 27 / 33.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 29W x 31L B08T9VM1F1
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need

£22.64
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 30W x 33L B0B7SJDM34
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 29W x 33L B0B7SDVC6K
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs

£27.69
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 28W / 33L B019S138Y6
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£29.45
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 26W x 31L B0CLM98CDK
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips

£29.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 27W x 31L B0B7SFTJLM
Mid rise waistband Some space on the legs Regular leg opening

£30.24
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 27W / 31L B079K7DGCY
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£33.88
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 31W / 35L B07WHKP9D4
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£34.22
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 30W x 31L B08T9W8PLN
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need

£34.48
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 29W / 35L B079KFXNKK
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£34.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 28W x 31L B08T9VC2BL
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need

£35.09
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 34W / 33L B079KG5RXG
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£35.70
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 30W / 33L B079KH3P26
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 29W x 33L B08T9WF1JP
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need

£38.69
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 26W x 31L B08T9W7J8M
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need

£39.48
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Bright White, 30W x 31L B0D6NK1NJ5
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips

£39.53
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 30W / 33L B07WFGKL7Y
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 31W / 33L B079KGWPYG
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch

£40.02
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 33W / 31L B07WFGV53T
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides Soft flat edges for a comfortable perfect fit Super-soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing In a comfy, ultra-soft cotton-rich jersey Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washes Comes in a practical pack of 3 Pockets and placket secured with snap fasteners Regular waist, straight cut from thigh to ankle, zip fly

£40.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products