Lee Marion Straight

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 28W / 33L 9237640
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 34W x 33L B0CLM96P7X
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 29W / 35L 9237649
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 32W / 33L B079K7CCMJ
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£57.21
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Blue (Night Sky), 27W / 31L 4207026
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Women's jeans Lee Marion Straight MAG8281089
Introducing Marion, the classic straight-leg jean that's working overtime in your wardrobe. With a standard cut from hip to ankle, there's nothing unexpected about Marion. Reliable, versatile and so comfortable, you'll wonder how you ever lived without them.The Rain Falls wash is a lovely deep ink blue with subtle aged effects to highlight the texture of the fabric.It's complemented by classic tobacco stitching and brass buttons for an authentic look you'll love.Made with 20% recycled cotton and 34% viscose, this cotton-viscose blend is really soft and comfortable. This results in 11 3/4 Oz denim that's not too heavy, with medium elasticity that molds to your body over time. Standard Size Regular Fit Standard Thigh Standard Knee Standard Leg Opening Long Fit Zip Fly Medium Elastic 20% Recycled Cotton 34% Viscose
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans Lee Marion Straight MAG8281087
Introducing Marion, the classic straight-leg jean that's working overtime in your wardrobe. With a standard cut from hip to ankle, there's nothing unexpected about Marion. Reliable, versatile and so comfortable, you'll wonder how you ever lived without them.The Rain Falls wash is a lovely deep ink blue with subtle aged effects to highlight the texture of the fabric.It's complemented by classic tobacco stitching and brass buttons for an authentic look you'll love.Made with 20% recycled cotton and 34% viscose, this cotton-viscose blend is really soft and comfortable. This results in 11 3/4 Oz denim that's not too heavy, with medium elasticity that molds to your body over time. Standard Size Regular Fit Standard Thigh Standard Knee Standard Leg Opening Long Fit Zip Fly Medium Elastic 20% Recycled Cotton 34% Viscose
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rain Falls, 30W x 33L B0CLM8LFDC
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 33L B07WFGSLFL
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 27W / 31L B07WGG8X3Q
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 27W / 33L B07WDC7559
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides Soft flat edges for a comfortable perfect fit Super-soft seams that are invisible under tight clothing In a comfy, ultra-soft cotton-rich jersey Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washes Comes in a practical pack of 3 Pockets and placket secured with snap fasteners Regular waist, straight cut from thigh to ankle, zip fly
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 33W / 33L B07WHKP9D5
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 31W / 33L B07WGGDXBP
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 31W / 33L 9237643
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 29W / 33L B07WFGV9SR
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 36W / 33L B07WGGJ51Q
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Rinse, 29W / 31L B07WDC6ZJL
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, RINSE, 28W / 31L B07WGGF788
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 32W x 33L B0B7SJ24RT
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 34W x 33L B0B7SDFX8M
A regular fit With a straight leg Sits between waist and hips
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 33W x 31L B0B7SFN55X
Mid rise waistband Some space on the legs Regular leg opening
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 32W x 31L B08T9VCBPN
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 26W x 31L B0B7SF2CZ4
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 31W / 33L B079KGWPYG
Straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Well-suited to tucking in - and flattering Constructed with a lightweight denim with just the right amount of stretch
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 31W x 31L B0B7SC29BW
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 34W x 31L B0B7SGGFLY
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Black Rinse, 31W x 33L B08T9TYG4R
Our straight leg jeans are slim and cut close to the leg Marion has a slightly higher shape waistband that is flattering and comfortable It also offers the classic high stretch content that skinny jeans need
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 29W x 33L B0B7SDVC6K
Absolutely ideal fit, combines a slim cut Cool and timeless, has a half-rise waistband and a zip Slim cut on the thigh and runs
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 32W x 31L B0B7SH8TR6
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Straight Jeans, Solid Blue, 28W x 33L B0B7SGB644
The straight outseam with larger back pockets adds more attitude Slightly open waistband gives a boyfriend jeans feel One regular and a casual fit and with regular waistband
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£14.70
Compare Prices
114 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£18.75
Compare Prices
51 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
theedgeuk
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: £3.39
AIM Labs
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £4.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel