LD Systems U308 IEM

Price History
• Deep frequency response from 50 Hz to 16 kHz
• 12 selectable channels for customized settings
• Stereo or mono mode selectable
• Up to 6 systems can be operated simultaneously
• 10 hours runtime with two AA batteries
• Transmitter in a robust metal housing with indicators for channel and RF reception
• Dimensions: Width 212 mm, Height 43 mm, Depth 123 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems U308 IEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems U308 IEM - In-Ear Monitoring-System - 863-865 MHz + 823-832 MHz
Reliable radio transmission up to 100 m range Low frequency response 12 selectable channels + up to 6 systems can be used simultaneously Stereo or mono mode to choose from Detachable antenna with BNC connector 10 hour bodypack running time with two AA batteries Unlimited number of body packs adjustable to the same transmission frequency Channel and RF reception indicator on the body pack Transmitter in sturdy metal housing with stereo level indicator 19" rack mounting kit included
prodImage
£175.44
Shipping: Free
LD Systems U308 IEM - In-Ear Monitoring-System - 863-865 MHz + 823-832
LD Systems U308 IEM - In-Ear Monitoring-System - 863-865 MHz + 823-832 MHz Reliable wireless transmission with a range of up to 100 m To enhance the...
prodImage
£244.24
£247.83
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Deep frequency response from 50 Hz to 16 kHz
12 selectable channels for customized settings
Stereo or mono mode selectable
Up to 6 systems can be operated simultaneously
10 hours runtime with two AA batteries
Transmitter in a robust metal housing with indicators for channel and RF reception
Dimensions: Width 212 mm, Height 43 mm, Depth 123 mm

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems U308 IEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems BM1
£105.88
LD Systems BM1Compare 5 Prices
LD Systems WS 100 MH 1
£46.67
LD Systems WS 100 MH 1Compare 3 Prices
LD Systems U308 HHD
£189.00
LD Systems U308 HHDCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems Sweet Sixteen MD
£97.09
LD Systems Sweet Sixteen MDCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems U308 MD
£111.20
LD Systems U308 MDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode Wireless GO II
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xvive U3
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss WL-20L
£201.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-7PSM
£133.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xvive U45
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£175.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.24
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel