Lamy Dialog 3 M

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy Dialog 3 M
from £254.982 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Twist fountain pen without cap
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Palladium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lamy Dialog 3 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy dialog black – capless fountain pen with twist mechanism – 14 kt gold nib, partially platinum-plated & in size M – incl. ink cartridge T 10 blue & converter Z 27 – right-handed AL73489-1633415213
INNOVATIVE DESIGN WITH UNIQUE MECHANICS: The LAMY dialog is the first fountain pen with a retractable nib and clip – a technical masterpiece that combines functionality and aesthetics at the highest level. Ideal for design lovers and writing enthusiasts. MADE IN HEIDELBERG: Every LAMY dialog fountain pen is precisely assembled by hand at LAMY in Heidelberg – from the first component to the final quality control. An expression of German engineering and precision craftsmanship. ELEGANT TWIST MECHANISM WITH 14-CARAT GOLD NIB: Thanks to the globally unique twist mechanism, the 14kt gold nib glides smoothly out of the barrel while the clip sinks elegantly into the body – for an incomparably harmonious writing experience. INTELLIGENT SELF-PROTECTION OF THE NIB: When closed, a ball valve is automatically activated, reliably protecting the nib from drying out. This means that the LAMY dialog is always ready for use and guarantees the highest writing quality at all times. FITTING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy the writing experience with an included blue erasable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10) and a Z 27 converter. Optional accessories, such as LAMY ink bottles in various ink colors, expand creativity and possible uses.
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
Lamy dialog black – capless fountain pen with twist mechanism – 14 kt gold nib, partially platinum-plated & in size M – incl. ink cartridge T 10 blue & converter Z 27 – right-handed Lamy 074 Black M
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Palladium

Price History

1M
Lamy Dialog 3 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 9 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 88 Prices
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Lamy Vista 312Compare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy Dialog 3 M
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel