La Sportiva Prodigio 2

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: FriXion Red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Prodigio 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Yellow Black B0GL7W6Q13
High Tenacity Mesh Upper - Highly durable and breathable. Moisture Wicking - Prevents the build-up of moisture to keep feet comfortable. Wrapping System - Encases the foot to prevent excessive movement. Soft Tongue and Cushioned Colllar - Enhances comfort and helpslock in the fit. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot to prevent in-shoe slippage.
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: Free
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520736
From quiet trails to grueling endurance races, the Prodigio 2 is a versatile trail shoe that will help you feel secure on all types of terrain. Sturdy and breathable, the mesh upper keeps your foot cool and dry, even on the steepest climbs. The robust midsole and insole, both made from our exclusive XFlow™ material, provide exceptional cushioning and explosive energy return, mile after mile. The bi-compound FriXion® Red outsole, with 4 mm sticky lugs, enhances the durability of the most stressed areas at the heel, while ensuring maximum grip at the midfoot and forefoot so you can confidently tackle technical sections. For unbeatable comfort and stability on long distances, look no further than the Prodigio 2.
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520715
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigy 2 Shoes, Yellow Black, 10 UK B0GLNYWG8W
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520745
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520760
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520772
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520712
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520716
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520719
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520767
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520720
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520737
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520713
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520734
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520711
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520763
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520714
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520771
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520717
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520733
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520764
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520741
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520769
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520735
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520739
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520758
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520708
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520768
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 MAG12520738
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: FriXion Red
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Prodigio 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 32 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 14 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
La Sportiva Lycan GTX Men
£123.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Men
£129.42
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Ultra Glide 3 Women
£121.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX Women
£116.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudventure Peak Women
£121.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Escalante Men
£124.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudstratus Women
£129.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel