La Sportiva Prodigio

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe for ultra-trail
• Material: breathable mesh, XFLow foam
• Features: cushioning, energy return, stability
• Construction: wrapping system, progressive rocker
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Prodigio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes LAS405_9_1112279
Lightweight Knit Upper - Provides lightweight breathability. Abrasion-Resistant Reinforcements - Prevent debris from entering the shoes and protects the upper from damage. Mesh Lining - Enhances breathability. Wrapping System - Encases the foot to prevent excessive movement. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot to prevent in-shoe slippage.
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835882
The technical meshes are very breathable to promote ultra-fast drying in humid conditions and prevent the foot from overheatingThe midfoot support system wraps securely and stabilises the foot for maximum power transfer from your foot to the shoe and then to the groundThe foot rolling and stability are enhanced by the progressive rocker and the wide soleThe PU Flowfilm™ coated nylon mesh insert all along the shoe protects the midsole and your foot from stonesThe nitrogen-infused supercritical XFlow™ foam with ultra cushioning and resilient energy return offers an extra 15% comfort and 18.5% more rebound, while being 18% lighter compared to traditional expanded EVASpecificationsITEM: 56QSIZES: 38 - 49.5 (half sizes)WEIGHT: 270 g / 9.5 ozTOE CAP: High-tenacity technical mesh / Padded tongue / Nylon midfoot cage and reinforcements at the front of the foot / Thermo-moulded cap / Recycled lacesLINING: Recycled ventilated mesh (heel) and recycled sandwich mesh (forefoot)INSOLE:...
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835896
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835880
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835883
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835884
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835895
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835881
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835893
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835891
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835889
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835878
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835894
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio MAG9835879
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe for ultra-trail
Material: breathable mesh, XFLow foam
Features: cushioning, energy return, stability
Construction: wrapping system, progressive rocker
Weight: 270 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Prodigio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Fujitrabuco 6 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Noosa FF Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Altra Timp 6 Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 22 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike React Live Men
source: Secret Sales
Nike React Live Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14 W
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer 26 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Altra Experience Flow 3 Mens Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Experience Flow 3 Mens Running Shoes
£94.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel