La Sportiva Chill
- Light fleece jacket made from TechStretch™ Light Fleece by LA SPORTIVA
- Odor-resistant and antibacterial treatment, thumbhole, chest pocket with zipper
- Lightweight and thermal midlayer for outdoor activities in dropping temperatures
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thermal ski jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991191
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from TechStretch Light recycled fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped chest pocket keeps small essential items safe, while the elasticated cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. Thumbholes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal ski jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991194
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from TechStretch Light recycled fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped chest pocket keeps small essential items safe, while the elasticated cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. Thumbholes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal ski jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991192
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from TechStretch Light recycled fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped chest pocket keeps small essential items safe, while the elasticated cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. Thumbholes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal Ski Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991143
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from recycled TechStretch Light fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped pockets keep your essential small items safe, while the elastic cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. The thumb holes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: Chest pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal ski jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991193
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from TechStretch Light recycled fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped chest pocket keeps small essential items safe, while the elasticated cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. Thumbholes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal Ski Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991141
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from recycled TechStretch Light fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped pockets keep your essential small items safe, while the elastic cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. The thumb holes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: Chest pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal Ski Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991144
The Chill Thermal jacket, made from recycled TechStretch Light fabric, offers exceptional elasticity and breathability, ensuring optimal comfort whether you're hiking, climbing, or skiing. The zipped pockets keep your essential small items safe, while the elastic cuffs and hem provide a snug and adaptable fit. The thumb holes on the sleeves enhance layering and keep the sleeves in place. Additionally, the Polygiene® treatment ensures lasting freshness with advanced odour control.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (MFKS011) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% SpandexOther fabrics: Chest pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£77.37
£94.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991130
Our Chill Thermal hoodie combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment made from TechStretch™ Light fleece is crafted from recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer. This hoodie features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row with less washing, making it an ideal companion for your hiking adventures.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (FSH01) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light material ensuring excellent mobility+ 2 zipped side ......

£92.85
£109.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991131

£92.85
£109.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991115
Our hooded fleece Chill Thermal combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment made from TechStretch™ Light fleece is crafted from recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb holes prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row with less need for washing, making it an ideal companion for your trekking adventures.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (FSH01) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£92.85
£109.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991129

£92.85
£109.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill MAG12991127

£92.85
£109.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal Hooded Fleece La Sportiva Chill MAG14118442
Notre polaire à capuche Chill Thermal conjugue chaleur, liberté de mouvement et confort. Ce vêtement thermique robuste en polaire TechStretch™ Light est confectionné en polyester recyclé. Sa structure gaufrée tridimensionnelle innovante vous maintient au chaud, tout en conservant d'excellentes propriétés de respirabilité et d'évacuation de l'humidité. La capuche stretch ergonomique protège davantage par temps froid, tandis que les passants pour pouces intégrés évitent que les manches ne remontent quand vous vous couvrez. Cette polaire à capuche comporte deux poches latérales zippées pour garder l'essentiel en sécurité. Le traitement anti-odeurs et antibactérien Polygiene® permet de la porter plusieurs jours d'affilée et de moins la laver, ce qui en fera une alliée idéale pour vos randonnées itinérantes.TECH INFOFit: RegularMain fabric: (FSH01) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester

£92.85
£109.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112694
Our hooded fleece Chill Thermal combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This sturdy thermal garment made from TechStretch™ Light fleece is crafted from recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood offers extra protection in cold weather, while the built-in thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zippered side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® odor and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your trekking adventures.+ 2 zippered side pockets to keep your belongings secure + 1 secure zippered chest pocket+ Thumb loops ensuring optimized comfort and fit+ Polygiene® odor and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light material providing excellent mobi.....

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112697

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112647
Our Chill Thermal hooded fleece combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment is made from TechStretch™ Light fleece in recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your hiking trips.+ 2 zipped side pockets to keep your items secure+ Thumb loops for optimised comfort and fit+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light fabric ensuring excellent mobility

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112693

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112695

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112645
Our Chill Thermal hooded fleece combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment is made from TechStretch™ Light fleece in recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your hiking trips.+ 2 zipped side pockets to keep your items secure+ Thumb loops for optimised comfort and fit+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light fabric ensuring excellent mobility

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112648
Our Chill Thermal hooded fleece combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment is made from TechStretch™ Light fleece in recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your hiking trips.+ 2 zipped side pockets to keep your items secure+ Thumb loops for optimised comfort and fit+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light fabric ensuring excellent mobility

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112649
Our Chill Thermal hooded fleece combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment is made from TechStretch™ Light fleece in recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your hiking trips.+ 2 zipped side pockets to keep your items secure+ Thumb loops for optimised comfort and fit+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light fabric ensuring excellent mobility

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112705

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112646
Our Chill Thermal hooded fleece combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment is made from TechStretch™ Light fleece in recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your hiking trips.+ 2 zipped side pockets to keep your items secure+ Thumb loops for optimised comfort and fit+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light fabric ensuring excellent mobility

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112696

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt La Sportiva Chill MAG10112652
Our Chill Thermal hooded fleece combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment is made from TechStretch™ Light fleece in recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer up. This hooded fleece features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row and wash it less often, making it an ideal companion for your hiking trips.+ 2 zipped side pockets to keep your items secure+ Thumb loops for optimised comfort and fit+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light fabric ensuring excellent mobility

£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Light fleece jacket made from TechStretch™ Light Fleece by LA SPORTIVA |
| Odor-resistant and antibacterial treatment, thumbhole, chest pocket with zipper |
| Lightweight and thermal midlayer for outdoor activities in dropping temperatures |
Popular Products