La Sportiva Akyra II Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoes
• Material: Mesh upper, KPU
• Features: Breathable, stabilizing, protective toe cap
• Sole: Impact Brake System, Trail Rocker
• Closure: Lacing with side pull straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Akyra II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II MAG9447452
Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without sacrificing speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ upper and the Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit gives energy to every step.TECHNICAL INFO**Lining:**Non-slip mesh**Midsole:**Injection-moulded EVA with bio-based components**Sole:**Frixion XT Red dual compound with Trail Rocker+ Impact Brake System for mountain running**Upper:**3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II MAG9447454
Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without sacrificing speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ upper and the Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit gives energy to every step.TECHNICAL INFO**Lining:**Non-slip mesh**Midsole:**Injection-moulded EVA with bio-based components**Sole:**Frixion XT Red dual compound with Trail Rocker+ Impact Brake System for mountain running**Upper:**3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva Akyra II Hiking Shoes EU 42, blue, 9 UK K0-7RLF-DMAC
Hurricane / Cherry Tomato
prodImage
£144.06
£163.96
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II MAG9447456
Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without sacrificing speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ upper and the Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit gives energy to every step.TECHNICAL INFO**Lining:**Non-slip mesh**Midsole:**Injection-moulded EVA with bio-based components**Sole:**Frixion XT Red dual compound with Trail Rocker+ Impact Brake System for mountain running**Upper:**3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II MAG9447429
Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without sacrificing speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ upper and the Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit gives energy to every step.TECHNICAL INFO**Lining:**Non-slip mesh**Midsole:**Injection-moulded EVA with bio-based components**Sole:**Frixion XT Red dual compound with Trail Rocker+ Impact Brake System for mountain running**Upper:**3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II MAG9447431
Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without sacrificing speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ upper and the Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit gives energy to every step.TECHNICAL INFO**Lining:**Non-slip mesh**Midsole:**Injection-moulded EVA with bio-based components**Sole:**Frixion XT Red dual compound with Trail Rocker+ Impact Brake System for mountain running**Upper:**3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes
Material: Mesh upper, KPU
Features: Breathable, stabilizing, protective toe cap
Sole: Impact Brake System, Trail Rocker
Closure: Lacing with side pull straps
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Akyra II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 32 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 14 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Lycan GTX Men
£123.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Altra Escalante Men
£124.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Noosa Tri 14 Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hoka Arahi 4 Women
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
LATINI SPORT
prodImage
£144.06
Shipping: £19.90
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel