Kurgo Journey Air Harness L

Manufacturer: Kurgo
from £24.85to £55.6910 offersManufacturer: Kurgo
• Dog harness
• Material: Breathable material
• Features: Athletic cut, back handle, V-neck, padded chest plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01940
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Blue - Large B07D7DSLRF
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Red - Large B07KQCDDGC
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: V-neck harness is a must for all active dogs because it reduces strain on neck and allows for freedom of movement, designed for hiking, running BACK HANDLE FOR BETTER CONTROL: The dog harness handle on back of Kurgo's Journey Air Harness allows for better control of dog's movements COMFORTABLE CUSTOM FIT WITH REFLECTIVE TRIM: Harness has four adjustment points, made of lightweight aluminum hardware that will never rust SIZING & FIT: Large dog harness size fits dogs with 18 to 30-inch neck, 24 to 34-inch chest; see size chart to the left for further details
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Black - Large UK-petsafe-019450
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness Configurable
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Coral, L POG30-17339
Features ItemPackageDimension12.7952755775Lx10.4724409342Wx4.8425196801Hinches ItemPackageWeight-0.9038952742Pounds ItemPackageQuantity-1...
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness – Adjustable Reflective No-Pull Harness Dogs, Lightweight Travel & Walking Harness - Large B095X78R5H
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: V-neck harness is a must for all active dogs because it reduces strain on neck and allows for freedom of movement, designed for hiking, running BACK HANDLE FOR BETTER CONTROL: The dog harness handle on back of Kurgo's Journey Air Harness allows for better control of dog's movements; great for restraining dogs who like to lunge forward Front and back lead attachments
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness for Dogs Red | Dogs K01940
Kurgo Journey Air Harness for Dogs Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, Vest Harnesses for Dogs, Pet Hiking Harness for Running & Walking, Reflective, Padded, Includes Control Handle, No Pull Front Clip (Coral, X-Large) B095X8GWFT
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable Gear, Lifetime Promise: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials and backed by our industry-leading lifetime warranty
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, Vest Harnesses for Dogs, Pet Hiking Harness for Running & Walking, Reflective, Padded, Includes Control Handle, No Pull Front Clip (Purple, X-Large) B0924WQ1VB
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable Gear, Lifetime Promise: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials and backed by our industry-leading lifetime warranty
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Breathable material
Features: Athletic cut, back handle, V-neck, padded chest plate

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£24.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£21.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
justhorseriders
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel