KRK Systems KNS 6402
Manufacturer: KRK Systems
- Frequency response for detailed sound quality across the entire audible frequency spectrum
- Comfortable acoustic cell foam padding with leatherette cover for extended listening enjoyment
- Maximum sound pressure level of 122 dB for high volume
- Detail color: Black
- Headphones wearing style: Over-Ear
Price History
1M 3M
KRK Systems KNS 6402
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
KRK Systems
Popular Products

KRK Systems KNS 8402
£132.05

Sonos Ace
£279.00

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00

Dyson OnTrac
£169.97

Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KRK - KNS 6402 Closed-Back Studio Headphones, 122 dB Max Peak SPL, 10Hz - 22kHz KNS-6402
KRK - KNS 6402 Closed-Back Studio Headphones, 122 dB Max Peak SPL, 10Hz - 22kHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment

£61.38
Shipping: Free
KRK KNS 6402 Studio Mixing/Mastering Headphones, Black (KNS-6402)
Wide frequency response for detailed sound quality across the entire audible frequency spectrum Impact resistant plastic construction for light weight and durability Comfortable acoustic cellular foam pads with leatherette covers provide comfort over long listening sessions 122 dB max peak SPL, so they effortlessly provide all the volume level you’ll ever need Excellent ambient noise isolation means they won’t bleed into the mics when recording, and you won’t be disturbed by external sounds while listening

£64.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Frequency response for detailed sound quality across the entire audible frequency spectrum |
| Comfortable acoustic cell foam padding with leatherette cover for extended listening enjoyment |
| Maximum sound pressure level of 122 dB for high volume |
| Detail color: Black |
| Headphones wearing style: Over-Ear |
Price History
1M 3M
KRK Systems KNS 6402
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products