KONG Wild Knots Bear XS

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Wild Knots Bear XS
from £8.20to £14.992 offersManufacturer: KONG
• Dog toy
• Skeleton made of knotted rope
• Squeaker inside the belly
• Minimal stuffing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KONG Wild Knots Bear XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG Wild Knots Bear Dog Toy, X-Small
Internal knotted rope skeleton satisfies dogs’ natural instincts Minimal stuffing for less mess Soft yet durable Available in four sizes: XS, S/M, M/L, and XL
prodImage
£8.20
Shipping: Free
2x KONG Wild Knots - Dog Toys. Squeaks. Bear. XS - extra small. 12cm. Fast post! NKR5
2x KONG Wild Knots - Dog Toys. Squeaks. Bear. XS - extra small. 12cm. Fast post!, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog toy
Skeleton made of knotted rope
Squeaker inside the belly
Minimal stuffing

Price History

1M
KONG Wild Knots Bear XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 9 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 1 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel