Könner & Söhnen Basic KSB 21i S

Manufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
from £373.002 offersManufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
• Inverter generator with microprocessor control for stable 230V 50Hz output voltage
• Soundproof housing with noise level of 62 dB
• ECONOMY mode to reduce fuel consumption under low load
• Recoil starter and 12-volt cigarette lighter socket for versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Könner & Söhnen Basic KSB 21i S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KSB 21i S Inverter Power Generator 2000 W Quiet Portable Inverter Generator – 4-Stroke Pure Sine Wave Power for Caravan, Camping & Outdoor Use FV-970B-5GPQ UK
PURE SINE WAVE OUTPUT: Inverter with microprocessor delivers stable 230V 50Hz sine wave for sensitive electronics. COMPACT & PORTABLE: Lightweight design ideal for camping, fishing, BBQs, and outdoor use. ROBUST & ECO-FRIENDLY MOTOR: Meets European quality and EURO 5 emission standards. HIGH-QUALITY ALTERNATOR: Brushless with 100% copper windings for reliable power. QUIET & USER-FRIENDLY: Noise reduced to 62 dB; control panel includes ECON mode, reset button, and supports parallel connection., Weight: 46.29707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: KSB 21i S
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Inverter generator KSB 21i S K&S Basic 2000W economy mode
KSB 21i S inverter generator with a maximum power of 2.0 kW, double conversion of electric energy, suitable for sensitive instruments, EURO V engine,
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inverter generator with microprocessor control for stable 230V 50Hz output voltage
Soundproof housing with noise level of 62 dB
ECONOMY mode to reduce fuel consumption under low load
Recoil starter and 12-volt cigarette lighter socket for versatile use

Price History

1M 3M
Könner & Söhnen Basic KSB 21i S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Könner & Söhnen

Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSR
£1,444.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSRCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E G
£849.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG S
£594.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000G
£467.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i S
£280.00
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i SCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i S
£499.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATS
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATSCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300iCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel