Power Diagonal Cutter 74 07 200, C55568, Knipex

Manufacturer: Knipex
• Forged joint axis for durable stress resistance
• High cutting performance with low force requirement
• Precision cutting edges inductively hardened, cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC
• Maximum cutting diameter hard: 3 mm, medium: 4.2 mm, piano wire: 2.5 mm
• Chrome-vanadium high-performance steel, forged, multi-stage oil hardened
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 07 200 B003EA63HC
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 07 200 VDE Dipped High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm
£54.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 1000V-insulated (200 mm) 74 07 200
£73.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Forged joint axis for durable stress resistance
High cutting performance with low force requirement
Precision cutting edges inductively hardened, cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC
Maximum cutting diameter hard: 3 mm, medium: 4.2 mm, piano wire: 2.5 mm
Chrome-vanadium high-performance steel, forged, multi-stage oil hardened

Price History

1M
Power Diagonal Cutter 74 07 200, C55568, Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel