Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
from £21.35to £127.5024 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cutting hardness approx. 54 HRC
• INOX Tool Steel
• Precision pliers for the finest cutting tasks
• Suitable for electronics and precision mechanics
• Cutting edges without bevel
• Cutting wires from Ø 0.2 mm
• Controlled micro cutting edge offset for ultra-precise cuts
• Joint with stainless steel rivet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm 7803125
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX SIDE CUTTER SNIPS 125mm PRECISION TIP CUTTING PLIERS ELECTRONIC WIRE 7803 7803125
£23.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 7803125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Precision Pliers
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7803125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Precision Pliers
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7803125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Precision Pliers
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Side Cutters Without Bevel Electronic Precision Wire Super Knips 7803125
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX SIDE CUTTER PLIERS 125mm PRECISION CUTTING ELECTRONIC WIRE 78 03 125 7803125
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 125mm Multi Component Grips Fine Cutting Pliers 7803125
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Super Knips 78 03 125 Precision Side Cutters 125mm Electronics Flush Cut 7803125
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips Wire Cutter Precision Pliers 125 mm 7803125
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips Wire Cutter Precision Pliers 125mm 7803125
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm Wire Cable Cutting Nipper Snips 7002160 7803125
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Ultra Fine Cutting Work 72849 7803125
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Side Cutter Pliers Diagonal Flush Cut Electronic XL Super Knips 78 61 140 7803125
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips Narrow Head 78 03 125 Fine Cutting 7803125
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7803125 125mm Electronic Super Knips Narrow Head Precision 78 03 125
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 Electronic Precision Super Knips Wire Cutters 125mm 7803125
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Steel Fixers Cutting Pliers 300mm High Leverage Concretor Nippers 9914300 7803125
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 9914300 Steel Fixers Cutting Pliers 300mm High Leverage Concreter Nippers 7803125
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips® 125mm 7803125
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tubix Pipe Cutter 6mm-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Deburrer 903102 7803125
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 560 Water Pump Pliers 560mm Cobra XXL Large Capacity Jaws PVC Grip 7803125
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 560mm Cobra XXL Large Capacity Jaws PVC Grips 87 01 560 7803125
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electronic Side Cutter with bevel 78 03 125 7803125
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting hardness approx. 54 HRC
INOX Tool Steel
Precision pliers for the finest cutting tasks
Suitable for electronics and precision mechanics
Cutting edges without bevel
Cutting wires from Ø 0.2 mm
Controlled micro cutting edge offset for ultra-precise cuts
Joint with stainless steel rivet
With opening spring and opening limiter
Cable cutter, 12.5 cm long

Price History

1M
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £5.95
kayfast1
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel