Knipex 8-Piece Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 04

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 8-Piece Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 04
from £200.65to £234.596 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• 8-piece circlip pliers set
• Also suitable for further storage of the pliers
• Dimensions: 220 x 31 mm
• Total weight: 1.28 kg
• Set includes various precision circlip pliers
• Attractive retail packaging with hang hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 8-Piece Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 8-Piece Precision Circlip Plier Set for Internal and External Applications
£200.65
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 20 04 Precision Circlip Plier Set, 8 Piece 00 20 04 SB
£203.76
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 04 SB Precision Circlip Plier Set 8 Piece KPX002004SB
£208.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Precision Circlip Plier Set, 8 Piece 00 20 04 SB
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8 Piece Precision Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 04 SB
£233.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 04 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Set - 8 Piece
£234.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece circlip pliers set
Also suitable for further storage of the pliers
Dimensions: 220 x 31 mm
Total weight: 1.28 kg
Set includes various precision circlip pliers
Attractive retail packaging with hang hole

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 8-Piece Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex 8-Piece Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 04
prodImage
£200.65
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£203.76
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£208.16
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel