Knipex 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter 135 mm

Price History
• Precise craftsmanship for long service life
• Cuts soft and hard wire precisely
• Clean cut on thin Cu wires
• Inductively hardened blades with hardness of approx. 62 HRC
• Slim head for hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Diagonal Cutter - Black Atramentized with Multi Component Grips - 125 mm 70 02 125
prodImage
£21.55
£25.05
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Knipex 70 02 125 Diagonal Side Cutters 125mm 55473 7002125
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 125mm 5" Precision Wire Cutters 70 02 125
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise craftsmanship for long service life
Cuts soft and hard wire precisely
Clean cut on thin Cu wires
Inductively hardened blades with hardness of approx. 62 HRC
Slim head for hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Knipex 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter 135 mm
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: £3.50
xpn1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel