KSB 160x20/16 42TR-F multi SB2,4

Price History
• Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
• Suitable for various materials such as aluminum, non-ferrous metals, plastic, epoxy resin, and wood
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable hardened SK5 steel
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and heat buildup
• HLTCG teeth designed for working with abrasive materials
• Outer diameter: 160 mm, bore: 20 mm, cutting width: 2.4 mm, core blade thickness: 1.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KSB 160x20/16 42TR-F multi SB2,4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Multi Material circular saw blade 160 x 20/16 x 2.4 mm. 42 2608640503
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) 2608640503
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0009W87R2
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640503 Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.4mm x 20mm, 42 Teeth, Silver
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
Suitable for various materials such as aluminum, non-ferrous metals, plastic, epoxy resin, and wood
Core blade made of dimensionally stable hardened SK5 steel
Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and heat buildup
HLTCG teeth designed for working with abrasive materials
Outer diameter: 160 mm, bore: 20 mm, cutting width: 2.4 mm, core blade thickness: 1.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
KSB 160x20/16 42TR-F multi SB2,4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KSB

KSB 165x30/20 24wz optiline SB2,6
£19.47
KSB 165x30/20 24wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£24.24
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£23.86
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 190x30 60t Optiline SB2.6
£25.11
KSB 190x30 60t Optiline SB2.6Compare 5 Prices
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£24.85
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2Compare 3 Prices
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0
£25.17
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0Compare 2 Prices
KSB 160x20/16 42TR-F multi SB2,4
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel