KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0

• Precise, high-quality cuts in all types of wood
• Blade core made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel
• Reduces vibrations, acts as noise dampening, and decreases heat generation
• Compatible with handheld saws, mitre saws, and table saws
• Outer diameter: 190 mm, Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 48, Tooth shape: TCT, Max. rotational speed: 8000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0014GUVBW
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise, high-quality cuts in all types of wood
Blade core made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel
Reduces vibrations, acts as noise dampening, and decreases heat generation
Compatible with handheld saws, mitre saws, and table saws
Outer diameter: 190 mm, Bore diameter: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 48, Tooth shape: TCT, Max. rotational speed: 8000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KSB

KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£24.24
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£23.86
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 190x30 60t Optiline SB2.6
£25.11
KSB 190x30 60t Optiline SB2.6Compare 5 Prices
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£24.85
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2Compare 2 Prices
KSB 190x30 24wz optiline SB2.0
£17.43
KSB 190x30 24wz optiline SB2.0Compare 3 Prices
KSB 165x30/20 24wz optiline SB2,6
£19.47
KSB 165x30/20 24wz optiline SB2,6Compare 3 Prices
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel