KS TOOLS 3/8" CHROMEplus Hexagon Socket Set, long, 11-piece, 8-19mm (918.0611)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £29.44to £62.693 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 6-sided according to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725
• Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 ISO 1174 with ball retaining groove
• Long version for manual operation
• FlankTraction profile, high-gloss chrome-plated
• Chrome vanadium material
• Including attachment rail
• Replaceable heads made of alloy steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 3/8" CHROMEplus Hexagon Socket Set, long, 11-piece, 8-19mm (918.0611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 918.0611 3/8-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (11 Pieces) B001NYXVLW
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 11 Piece 3/8" Chromeplus Socket Set Deep - K918.0611
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.0611 3/8CHROMEPLUS SET OF 6-SOCKET LONG 1 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.69 / Unit
Product Details
6-sided according to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725
Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 ISO 1174 with ball retaining groove
Long version for manual operation
FlankTraction profile, high-gloss chrome-plated
Chrome vanadium material
Including attachment rail
Replaceable heads made of alloy steel

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 3/8" CHROMEplus Hexagon Socket Set, long, 11-piece, 8-19mm (918.0611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel