KS TOOLS Rivet Pliers, including 200 Blind Rivets

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £36.74to £71.332 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Suitable for blind rivets: 2.4 3.2 4.0 4.8 mm
• Four interchangeable nozzles
• Magazine and key inside the pliers body
• Includes 200 blind rivets
• With rubber grip
• Body made of die-cast metal
• Overall length: 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Rivet Pliers, including 200 Blind Rivets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 150.9520 Hand Rivetting Toolset+200 Rivets 20(5 Pieces) B001ECR8U8
£36.74
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Hand Rivetting Toolset+200 Rivets,205 Pcs 150.9520
£71.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for blind rivets: 2.4 3.2 4.0 4.8 mm
Four interchangeable nozzles
Magazine and key inside the pliers body
Includes 200 blind rivets
With rubber grip
Body made of die-cast metal
Overall length: 270 mm

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Rivet Pliers, including 200 Blind Rivets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£71.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel