KENSINGTON Pro Fit USB/PS2 Wired Full-Size Mouse

Manufacturer: Kensington
KENSINGTON Pro Fit USB/PS2 Wired Full-Size Mouse
from £18.5712 offersManufacturer: KensingtonPrice History
• Sensitive optical sensor with 1000 dpi
• Five buttons and clickable scroll wheel for easy navigation
• Rubberized side grips and contoured buttons
• Compatible with Windows and Mac
• Dimensions: 7.8 cm x 4 cm x 12 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.57
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Wired Full-Size Mouse Plug and Play (K72369EU)
£18.57
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Pro Fit Full-Size Optical Mouse, Black 10210269
"1 to 3 days"
£23.99
£29.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Pro Fit Wired Full-Size Mouse K72369EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£24.07
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wired Mouse USB Right Handed Home Office PC Laptop Tech Accessory K72369EU
£29.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Pro Fit Wired Full Size Right Handed Mouse Black K72369EU
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.89 / Unit
Kensington Pro Fit? Wired Full-Size Mouse K72369EU
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72369EU Pro Fit Wired Full-Size Mouse
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wired Mouse - Full Size K72369EU
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington ProFit Mouse - Full-Sized 5-Button Optical Wired Mouse - Black (K7236 K72369EU
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Optical Mouse Full Size Black K72369EU
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72369EU Full Sized Wired Mouse USB
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wired Mouse, Black - K72369EU
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensitive optical sensor with 1000 dpi
Five buttons and clickable scroll wheel for easy navigation
Rubberized side grips and contoured buttons
Compatible with Windows and Mac
Dimensions: 7.8 cm x 4 cm x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KENSINGTON Pro Fit USB/PS2 Wired Full-Size Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KENSINGTON Pro Fit USB/PS2 Wired Full-Size Mouse
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel